Runners on Parade
5K
Age Group Results
July 11, 2015
eRunner Timing and Results
Female Open Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hannah Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 2371 24 39 17:35.9 5:40/M
2 Samantha Ginther Bloomington IN 1788 24 50 17:49.2 5:45/M
3 Mariah Jordan Fort Wayne IN 1892 20 62 18:12.8 5:52/M
Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kimberly Judd Columbia City IN 2429 40 119 19:33.5 6:18/M
2 Denise Conrad Decatur IN 1653 54 145 20:10.0 6:30/M
3 Paula Henry Fort Wayne IN 1848 46 166 20:35.2 6:38/M
Female 10 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mak Kolvoord Ft. Wayne IN 1923 8 271 23:08.8 7:28/M
2 Alexandra Beber Fort Wayne IN 1544 9 439 26:52.2 8:40/M
3 Allison Steiner Fort Wayne IN 2353 8 446 26:57.6 8:42/M
4 Lexi Panning Fort Wayne IN 2072 9 474 27:47.8 8:58/M
5 Breanna Henry New Haven IN 1847 10 492 28:04.3 9:03/M
6 Hayleigh Jewell Woodburn IN 1883 10 567 29:28.0 9:30/M
7 Taylor Louis Hoagland IN 1965 9 753 36:07.6 11:39/M
8 Jillian Brita Ft. Wayne IN 1599 9 782 38:24.7 12:23/M
9 Elizabeth Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 2260 6 790 38:43.3 12:29/M
10 Miley Jewell Woodburn IN 1884 7 803 39:38.5 12:47/M
11 Addison Deckard Fort Wayne IN 2337 7 871 49:49.7 16:04/M
Female Age 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shelby Christman Huntertown IN 1645 11 165 20:40.9 6:40/M
2 Jaiden Eastom Spencerville IN 1707 11 360 24:54.9 8:02/M
3 Karly Ewing Fort Wayne IN 1737 11 423 26:30.1 8:33/M
4 Sarah Faley Fort Wayne IN 2400 11 502 28:14.8 9:06/M
5 Maya However Fort Wayne IN 2317 11 704 33:12.2 10:43/M
Female Age 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Bales Bluffton IN 1530 12 171 20:52.7 6:44/M
2 Aileen Delaney Fort Wayne IN 1683 12 194 21:27.2 6:55/M
3 Julia Broerman Fort Wayne IN 1602 12 258 22:45.7 7:20/M
4 Valencia Placencia Garrett IN 2089 12 274 23:09.9 7:28/M
5 Gretchen Witmer Roanoke IN 2290 12 312 23:51.0 7:42/M
6 Kaylie Cripe Ft. Wayne IN 1664 12 596 30:12.0 9:45/M
7 Faith Darland Churubusco IN 1674 12 707 33:39.9 10:51/M
Female Age 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sydney Lambert Markle IN 1938 13 101 19:27.7 6:16/M
2 Lillie Oddou Columbia City IN 2426 13 176 21:01.8 6:47/M
3 Eden Oddou Columbia City IN 2427 13 223 22:02.0 7:06/M
4 Caitlyn Fisher Fort Wayne IN 1750 13 233 22:18.8 7:12/M
5 Courtney Brown Fort Wayne IN 1606 13 236 22:21.2 7:13/M
6 Mallory Clements Fort Wayne IN 1651 13 255 22:43.7 7:20/M
7 Katie Nix Fort Wayne IN 2050 13 285 23:20.6 7:32/M
8 Julia Ade Fort Wayne IN 1504 13 430 26:42.1 8:37/M
9 Emily McLaghlin Fort Wayne IN 2377 13 433 26:45.7 8:38/M
10 Jocelyn Aguilar Fort Wayne IN 1506 13 452 27:19.6 8:49/M
11 Kayla McCray Fort Wayne IN 2440 13 614 30:34.7 9:52/M
12 Casey Chapman Fort Wayne IN 1639 13 703 33:09.6 10:42/M
Female Age 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caroline Miller Fort Wayne IN 2368 14 206 21:42.2 7:00/M
2 Emma Shoemaker Fort Wayne IN 2188 14 235 22:20.8 7:12/M
3 Alexandria Ebetino New Haven IN 1711 14 244 22:29.3 7:15/M
4 Hannah Loeffler Fort Wayne, Indiana 1957 14 295 23:35.7 7:36/M
5 Molly Duffner Fort Wayne IN 2311 14 296 23:35.7 7:36/M
6 Bailey Bowen Edgerton OH 1578 14 308 23:47.5 7:40/M
7 Hannah Ewing Fort Wayne IN 1735 14 342 24:26.0 7:53/M
8 Grace McGuire Fort Wayne IN 1999 14 370 25:06.7 8:06/M
9 Sarah Mullins Fort Wayne IN 2388 14 378 25:20.7 8:10/M
10 Melissa Jauregui Waterloo IN 1881 14 493 28:04.4 9:03/M
11 Jillian Peel Corunna IN 2076 14 499 28:06.6 9:04/M
12 Grace Engelhart Fort Wayne IN 1725 14 607 30:22.3 9:48/M
Female Age 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Schwartz Auburn IN 2172 15 91 19:03.1 6:09/M
2 Lauren Beckmann Auburn IN 1545 15 99 19:23.8 6:15/M
3 Maggie Falater Fort Wayne IN 1739 15 177 21:04.9 6:48/M
4 Ashtyn Robertson Fort Wayne IN 2328 15 208 21:42.9 7:00/M
5 Alexis Grider Fort Wayne IN 1801 15 254 22:43.6 7:20/M
6 Kelsey Peck Fort Wayne IN 2326 15 293 23:35.0 7:36/M
7 Marisa Eberle Fort Wayne IN 1708 15 395 25:37.4 8:16/M
8 Mackenzie Freeman Fort Wayne IN 2312 15 471 27:44.8 8:57/M
9 Rachel Steinbacher Columbia City IN 2223 15 661 31:52.4 10:17/M
Female Age 16
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Theismann Ossian IN 2238 16 115 19:39.3 6:20/M
2 Kelsey Batt Fort Wayne IN 1537 16 138 20:04.1 6:28/M
3 Abby Brelage Fort Wayne IN 1592 16 167 20:44.4 6:41/M
4 Kayla Daniels Auburn IN 1672 16 210 21:46.8 7:01/M
5 Claire Greer Fort Wayne IN 1797 16 302 23:41.2 7:38/M
6 Elizabeth Lohman Fort Wayne IN 1958 16 357 24:45.3 7:59/M
7 Aiden Smith Auburn IN 2199 16 366 24:59.2 8:04/M
8 Janaya Woehnker Fort Wayne IN 2293 16 386 25:28.1 8:13/M
9 Lucie Boyle Garches, France 2422 16 595 30:11.2 9:44/M
10 Olivia Christensen Fort Wayne IN 2423 16 624 30:49.0 9:56/M
11 Laura Carroll Fort Wayne IN 1632 16 677 32:27.3 10:28/M
12 Vanessa Garcia Auburn IN 1774 16 696 32:52.7 10:36/M
Female Age 17
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anna Gorman Van Wert OH 1791 17 154 20:26.7 6:35/M
2 Megan Brelage Fort Wayne IN 1594 17 170 20:49.6 6:43/M
3 Krista McCormick Auburn IN 1992 17 175 21:01.1 6:47/M
4 Mia Depillo Fort Wayne IN 1688 17 246 22:32.4 7:16/M
5 Caroline McMasters Fort Wayne IN 2002 17 259 22:46.4 7:21/M
6 Olivia Wyatt Fort Wayne IN 2299 17 260 22:46.9 7:21/M
7 Olivia Groves New Haven IN 2314 17 267 23:02.9 7:26/M
8 Kayla Deremer Fort Wayne IN 1689 17 288 23:26.9 7:34/M
9 Caroline Baldus Fort Wayne IN 1529 17 425 26:32.0 8:34/M
10 Angelica Farrell Fort Wayne IN 1746 17 441 26:52.3 8:40/M
11 Tori Martinkovic Fort Wayne IN 1983 17 458 27:25.3 8:51/M
12 Kayla Lilly Garrett IN 1953 17 506 28:15.6 9:07/M
13 Chelsey Roffelsen Fort Wayne IN 2136 17 826 42:25.5 13:41/M
Female Age 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Abigail Grider Fort Wayne IN 1800 18 84 18:41.9 6:02/M
2 Erika Combs Fort Wayne IN 1652 18 381 25:23.3 8:11/M
Female Age 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michaela Harrison Fort Wayne IN 1830 19 117 19:40.8 6:21/M
2 Mary Momper Fort Wayne IN 2021 19 193 21:27.1 6:55/M
3 Alyssa Strickler Decatur IN 2231 19 212 21:50.2 7:03/M
4 Courtney Christensen Fort Wayne IN 2424 19 503 28:14.8 9:06/M
5 Danielle Klooze Fort Wayne IN 1917 19 521 28:31.4 9:12/M
6 Taylor Busch Fort Wayne IN 1618 19 530 28:34.6 9:13/M
7 Leyla Acar-Miller Richmond IN 1502 19 695 32:52.3 10:36/M
8 Tori Houk Fort Wayne IN 1868 19 757 36:19.0 11:43/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kerigan Riley Livonia MI 2403 20 61 18:11.6 5:52/M
2 Tiffany Rauch Fort Wayne IN 2105 21 80 18:39.2 6:01/M
3 Tiffany Harber Columbia City IN 1820 20 92 19:05.1 6:09/M
4 Amy Poynter Fort Wayne IN 2093 20 94 19:09.8 6:11/M
5 Tara Cahill Fort Wayne IN 1625 23 109 19:32.9 6:18/M
6 Mary Beier Fort Wayne IN 1550 22 149 20:17.9 6:33/M
7 Cayla Pusey New Haven IN 2095 23 157 20:32.6 6:37/M
8 Aubree Reichel Fort Wayne IN 2113 24 186 21:19.7 6:53/M
9 Kari Huang Auburn IN 2354 24 216 21:53.0 7:04/M
10 Leeann Moeller Fort Wayne IN 2018 20 283 23:17.5 7:31/M
11 Madeline Keisler Fort Wayne IN 1901 23 388 25:28.7 8:13/M
12 Anna Tatara Fort Wayne IN 2236 21 473 27:47.4 8:58/M
13 Kelsey Hartig Ft. Wayne IN 1832 22 525 28:33.4 9:13/M
14 Kacie Taivalkoski Fort Wayne IN 2436 20 527 28:34.3 9:13/M
15 Nicole Ehlert Fort Wayne IN 2435 20 528 28:34.4 9:13/M
16 Haley Smethers Fort Wayne IN 2374 20 529 28:34.5 9:13/M
17 Lisa Ryan Fort Wayne IN 2145 23 645 31:17.7 10:05/M
18 Kami MacKin New Haven IN 1974 23 658 31:43.5 10:14/M
19 Darci Freds Fort Wayne IN 1758 24 681 32:34.1 10:30/M
20 Kylie Bowers Fort Wayne IN 1581 23 683 32:40.3 10:32/M
21 Madison Kloster Fort Wayne IN 1918 20 694 32:51.0 10:36/M
22 Karly Gotschall Fort Wayne IN 1792 20 699 32:55.5 10:37/M
23 Lindsey Carden Fort Wayne IN 1629 21 718 34:20.6 11:05/M
24 Stephanie Abouhalkah Fort Wayne IN 1501 22 725 34:32.9 11:08/M
25 Carla Gilliom Dublin OH 1787 24 726 34:32.9 11:08/M
26 Jillian Williams Fort Wayne IN 2288 22 732 34:40.7 11:11/M
27 Victoria Love Spencerville IN 1967 20 839 44:24.5 14:19/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Liz Schloss Fort Wayne IN 2160 27 82 18:41.2 6:02/M
2 Gwendolyn Leininger Fort Wayne IN 1950 29 95 19:10.2 6:11/M
3 Nikki Jasperson Fort Wayne IN 1880 29 181 21:09.3 6:49/M
4 Leah Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1891 29 265 22:56.2 7:24/M
5 Natalie Pugh Fort Wayne IN 2372 29 320 24:00.3 7:45/M
6 Kelsey Hudson Fort Wayne IN 1869 28 336 24:17.9 7:50/M
7 Allyson Salesman Fort Wayne IN 2147 27 349 24:37.9 7:56/M
8 Annelise Galloway Winona Lake IN 1772 29 359 24:51.7 8:01/M
9 Kesha Fulton Fort Wayne IN 1762 27 429 26:41.3 8:36/M
10 Jennifer Harrison Fort Wayne IN 1828 29 456 27:21.9 8:49/M
11 Elisabeth Anderson Columbia City IN 1516 28 460 27:26.5 8:51/M
12 Jessie Reeder Fort Wayne IN 2398 29 461 27:31.8 8:53/M
13 Andee Starewich Fort Wayne IN 2409 27 468 27:38.4 8:55/M
14 Nikki Klein Platteville WI 1914 29 508 28:18.5 9:08/M
15 Caitlin Krouse South Bend IN 1928 29 511 28:18.7 9:08/M
16 Courtney Haslup Fort Wayne IN 1837 27 517 28:23.6 9:09/M
17 Sarah Schreiber Fort Wayne IN 2169 27 537 28:44.6 9:16/M
18 Christina Root Fort Wayne IN 2138 28 541 28:47.6 9:17/M
19 Brittany Shuler Fort Wayne IN 2190 25 542 28:48.1 9:17/M
20 Jamie Falkenstern Fort Wayne IN 1743 28 548 29:01.4 9:22/M
21 Malinda Pagel Fort Wayne IN 2071 27 553 29:08.1 9:24/M
22 Rachel Chard Fort Wayne IN 2441 28 564 29:23.4 9:29/M
23 Carleigh Williams Northville MI 2287 25 587 30:02.6 9:41/M
24 Jennifer Wall Fort Wayne IN 2268 26 591 30:05.5 9:42/M
25 Emily Haifley Roanoke IN 1811 26 601 30:16.7 9:46/M
26 Kristin Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1890 26 603 30:18.5 9:46/M
27 Meghan Warrix Fort Wayne IN 2274 29 605 30:20.5 9:47/M
28 Melissa Darby Fort Wayne IN 1673 26 611 30:28.5 9:50/M
29 Kim Biberstein Fishers IN 1559 28 615 30:35.0 9:52/M
30 Kerry Bodie New Haven IN 1572 29 623 30:44.5 9:55/M
31 Dana Reuter Churubusco IN 2121 29 629 30:56.7 9:59/M
32 Michelle Regan Fort Wayne IN 2112 27 638 31:04.7 10:01/M
33 Becky Morris Fort Wayne IN 2026 29 672 32:17.8 10:25/M
34 Cecily Hogan Fort Wayne IN 2381 26 673 32:19.3 10:25/M
35 Ebru Ludwig Fort Wayne IN 1970 29 678 32:29.2 10:29/M
36 Bethany Hughes Payne OH 2364 28 679 32:32.9 10:30/M
37 Hollie Lobrillo Fort Wayne IN 1956 25 685 32:45.8 10:34/M
38 Kayla Ernsberger Mishawaka IN 1728 26 688 32:48.9 10:35/M
39 Meredith Doepner Fort Wayne IN 1700 26 723 34:31.8 11:08/M
40 Katie Hutmacher Fort Wayne IN 1875 25 738 34:58.3 11:17/M
41 Melissa McDonald Warsaw IN 1994 29 741 35:32.2 11:28/M
42 Amy Reff Fort Wayne IN 2111 29 743 35:40.6 11:30/M
43 Kayla Benson Fort Wayne IN 1552 27 748 35:54.7 11:35/M
44 Justine Kuzniar Fort Wayne IN 1932 27 769 37:23.7 12:04/M
45 Kalissa Herron Fort Wayne IN 1854 27 773 37:46.7 12:11/M
46 Donna Johanningsmeier Fort Wayne IN 1886 25 786 38:29.6 12:25/M
47 Bethany Ecklor Indianapolis IN 1713 28 794 38:48.1 12:31/M
48 Marissa Freson Fort Wayne IN 2416 27 799 39:11.4 12:38/M
49 Alicia Batchelder Fort Wayne IN 1535 28 817 40:57.3 13:13/M
50 Jennifer Robb Fort Wayne IN 2131 29 820 41:20.9 13:20/M
51 Maggie Dillon Fort Wayne IN 2407 29 821 41:21.7 13:20/M
52 Korinda Walls Fort Wayne IN 2269 28 824 41:40.5 13:26/M
53 Kathleen Harmeyer Fort Wayne IN 2315 28 833 43:24.3 14:00/M
54 Andrea Miles Fort Wayne IN 2430 27 873 50:06.1 16:10/M
55 Ashley York Fort Wayne IN 2301 28 887 55:47.5 18:00/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hidi Gaff Fort Wayne IN 1766 34 93 19:09.5 6:11/M
2 Karen Killian Bryan OH 1905 30 147 20:15.6 6:32/M
3 Gina Ryan Fort Wayne IN 2144 32 178 21:06.7 6:48/M
4 Kelly Davis Fort Wayne IN 1678 34 232 22:15.2 7:11/M
5 Ashley Anglin Fort Wayne IN 1518 31 239 22:23.0 7:13/M
6 Rebecca Fleps Fort Wayne IN 1753 31 249 22:39.8 7:18/M
7 Joelle Ruefer Roanoke IN 2142 33 286 23:21.3 7:32/M
8 Shannon Rinearson Huntertown IN 2393 31 318 23:55.5 7:43/M
9 Katie Elsass Hilliard OH 1716 34 323 24:03.7 7:45/M
10 Jane Fudge Indianapolis IN 2408 30 328 24:09.4 7:47/M
11 Amanda Treharn Fort Wayne IN 2249 33 358 24:48.5 8:00/M
12 Minda Doering Fort Wayne IN 1701 34 361 24:55.4 8:02/M
13 Molly Bernard Fort Wayne IN 1554 33 384 25:27.5 8:13/M
14 Sharon Christian Des Plaines IL 1644 31 419 26:27.5 8:32/M
15 Dyan Fletcher Fort Wayne IN 1754 32 448 27:06.2 8:45/M
16 Rebecca Bell Fort Wayne IN 1551 32 449 27:06.3 8:45/M
17 April Dodds Fort Wayne IN 1697 31 450 27:17.4 8:48/M
18 Krystal Hatfield New Haven IN 1838 30 482 27:54.0 9:00/M
19 Tiffany Haas Fort Wayne IN 1810 31 497 28:05.6 9:04/M
20 Larissa Baker Fort Wayne IN 1528 33 513 28:19.8 9:08/M
21 Lindsey McGregor Oak Creek WI 1996 31 536 28:43.6 9:16/M
22 Molly Elsass Fort Wayne IN 2386 34 539 28:46.2 9:17/M
23 Lacey Oberley Grabill IN 2058 30 570 29:32.1 9:32/M
24 Cara Stansifer Fort Wayne IN 2215 32 571 29:33.2 9:32/M
25 Krystal Smith New Haven IN 2202 30 593 30:09.0 9:44/M
26 Beth Bobay Fort Wayne IN 1569 34 594 30:09.4 9:44/M
27 Lindsay Petersen Fort Wayne IN 2083 33 610 30:27.1 9:49/M
28 Sonya Reid Albion IN 2115 31 628 30:56.1 9:59/M
29 Sara Phlipot Paulding OH 2086 30 637 31:03.5 10:01/M
30 Jessie Bower Ft Wayne IN 1579 30 643 31:17.5 10:05/M
31 Mary Willems-Akers Fort Wayne IN 2286 33 652 31:32.0 10:10/M
32 Jenny Tsgtmeyer Fort Wayne IN 2254 33 665 32:04.7 10:21/M
33 Katie Luepke Saint Louis MO 1971 32 728 34:35.5 11:09/M
34 Jessica Black Fort Wayne IN 1562 30 742 35:33.5 11:28/M
35 Leslie Chaparro Fort Wayne IN 1635 31 749 35:55.0 11:35/M
36 Kelly Fisher Fort Wayne IN 1751 31 750 35:58.8 11:36/M
37 Allyson Schreiber New Haven IN 2168 32 763 36:48.6 11:52/M
38 Melissa Pyle Fort Wayne IN 2362 32 772 37:41.3 12:09/M
39 Elizabeth Roebel Fort Wayne IN 2135 33 774 37:48.1 12:12/M
40 Chrystal Reasoner Fort Wayne IN 2108 30 797 39:04.5 12:36/M
41 Tiffany Battrick Churubusco IN 1538 32 816 40:53.1 13:11/M
42 Tiffani Mills Fort Wayne IN 2016 32 823 41:36.5 13:25/M
43 Angie Gutmann Fort Wayne IN 2396 32 831 43:21.8 13:59/M
44 Melissa Lai Fort Wayne IN 1937 34 876 51:01.1 16:27/M
45 Karie Applegate Albion IN 1519 32 892 1:02:13.0 20:04/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nichole Emmert Ligonier IN 1723 36 113 19:36.7 6:19/M
2 Teri Garrelts Fort Wayne IN 1776 36 205 21:39.5 6:59/M
3 Janet Crawford Fort Wayne IN 1661 35 215 21:51.7 7:03/M
4 Laura Lynch Fort Wayne IN 1972 36 275 23:11.4 7:29/M
5 Jennifer Jordan Fort Wayne IN 2380 39 278 23:13.2 7:29/M
6 Jodie Springer Fort Wayne IN 2209 37 289 23:27.1 7:34/M
7 Rachel Brescoll Chicago IL 1597 35 290 23:29.2 7:35/M
8 Carmen Tse Fort Wayne IN 2253 37 317 23:55.0 7:43/M
9 Lisa Faliotico Fort Wayne IN 1741 35 331 24:13.5 7:49/M
10 Amy Stephen Fort Wayne IN 2375 37 333 24:15.5 7:49/M
11 Michelle Galassini Fort Wayne IN 1768 37 383 25:27.4 8:13/M
12 Jill Freed Fort Wayne IN 2431 38 392 25:34.7 8:15/M
13 Stacy Erickson-Pesetski Fort Wayne IN 1727 37 398 25:40.4 8:17/M
14 Mary Aguilar Fort Wayne IN 1507 35 411 26:10.4 8:26/M
15 Kacey Deverell Fort Wayne IN 1691 35 413 26:13.8 8:27/M
16 Claudia Torres Fort Wayne IN 2247 39 420 26:27.7 8:32/M
17 Kristal Gutmann Fort Wayne IN 1808 39 426 26:34.4 8:34/M
18 Jenna Allen Fort Wayne IN 1511 37 518 28:24.0 9:10/M
19 Rose Rauch Fort Wayne IN 2104 39 550 29:04.3 9:23/M
20 Carrie Boylan Fort Wayne IN 1586 38 551 29:07.4 9:24/M
21 Adella Babb Columbia City IN 1526 39 559 29:19.2 9:27/M
22 Alissa Stalter Fort Wayne IN 2213 36 560 29:19.3 9:27/M
23 Mindy Sarrazine Fort Wayne IN 2153 38 565 29:23.8 9:29/M
24 Tara Childs Cabot AR 1642 36 604 30:20.2 9:47/M
25 Amy Engle Fort Wayne IN 1726 39 642 31:16.0 10:05/M
26 Elizabeth Brown Jupiter FL 1607 35 657 31:40.1 10:13/M
27 Cristal Reader Fort Wayne IN 2107 36 692 32:49.7 10:35/M
28 Emily Bernard Fort Wayne IN 1553 38 700 33:01.8 10:39/M
29 Jamie Garwood Fort Wayne IN 1778 39 701 33:03.2 10:40/M
30 Misty Hernandez Fort Wayne IN 1853 37 702 33:04.9 10:40/M
31 Claire Ott Fort Wayne IN 2067 37 714 34:09.4 11:01/M
32 Lesley Doepner Fort Wayne IN 1698 35 724 34:31.8 11:08/M
33 Stacey Stanton Roanoke IN 2217 39 756 36:16.1 11:42/M
34 Rachel Warner Roanoke IN 2272 36 770 37:37.1 12:08/M
35 Amanda Brita Ft. Wayne IN 1598 39 784 38:24.8 12:23/M
36 Kimberly Amick Fort Wayne IN 1515 35 785 38:25.1 12:24/M
37 Ninma James Fort Wayne IN 1879 37 795 39:00.7 12:35/M
38 Jena Sprunger Fort Wayne IN 2211 39 796 39:02.8 12:35/M
39 Valerie Stauffer Fort Wayne IN 2412 37 800 39:12.2 12:39/M
40 Susan Jewell Woodburn IN 1885 39 804 39:39.4 12:47/M
41 Alicia McMahon Fort Wayne IN 2001 37 827 42:57.9 13:51/M
42 Jodie Swaney Leo IN 2352 38 829 43:11.3 13:56/M
43 Jennifer Deckard Fort Wayne IN 2340 39 870 49:49.3 16:04/M
44 Melanie Nichter Fort Wayne IN 2045 35 872 50:02.1 16:08/M
45 Jade Kelsey Fort Wayne IN 1902 37 878 51:18.3 16:33/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN 1845 40 218 21:56.3 7:05/M
2 Cari Hardin Fort Wayne IN 1822 44 234 22:20.5 7:12/M
3 Vicki Shade Leo IN 2181 43 247 22:38.4 7:18/M
4 Kristi Faley Fort Wayne IN 1740 40 368 25:04.9 8:05/M
5 Emily Keirns Fort Wayne IN 1900 41 377 25:16.0 8:09/M
6 Sandra Junk Fort Wayne IN 1893 41 382 25:26.0 8:12/M
7 Nikki Nygren Van Wert OH 2055 41 408 26:02.6 8:24/M
8 Tamyra Jauregui Waterloo IN 1882 44 412 26:11.2 8:27/M
9 Tammy King Fort Wayne IN 1909 43 417 26:24.6 8:31/M
10 Zulikha Neumann Fort Wayne IN 2043 40 442 26:54.2 8:41/M
11 Sherry Brown Columbia City IN 1610 41 455 27:21.4 8:49/M
12 Heidi Herber Angola IN 1851 43 464 27:34.8 8:54/M
13 Marcia Schaefer Harlan IN 2157 44 467 27:37.2 8:55/M
14 Kelly Barnes Fort Wayne IN 2385 42 475 27:48.3 8:58/M
15 Kris Sayler Fort Wayne IN 2155 43 485 27:56.1 9:01/M
16 Jodi Kahlenbeck Fort Wayne IN 1894 42 516 28:22.5 9:09/M
17 Shelli Goetz Huntington IN 1789 42 522 28:31.5 9:12/M
18 Patti Witte Fort Wayne IN 2335 44 554 29:11.2 9:25/M
19 Allison Lasater Fort Wayne IN 1940 43 574 29:33.9 9:32/M
20 Bridget Clements Fort Wayne IN 1649 42 589 30:04.3 9:42/M
21 Hillery Scott Ft Wayne IN 2173 41 621 30:42.6 9:54/M
22 Missy Maldeney Fort Wayne IN 1976 40 630 30:58.1 9:59/M
23 Carly Myers Fort Wayne IN 2037 40 654 31:35.1 10:11/M
24 Connie Bealer Fort Wayne IN 1542 44 655 31:37.6 10:12/M
25 Kelly Wolfe-Stiltner Fort Wayne IN 2295 40 668 32:06.0 10:21/M
26 Jenny Latham Howell MI 1942 40 674 32:19.9 10:25/M
27 Erin Chapla Fort Wayne IN 1636 41 706 33:32.0 10:49/M
28 Kris Dearing Fort Wayne IN 1681 43 716 34:13.5 11:02/M
29 Cherri Marcum Ft Wayne IN 1979 43 719 34:20.9 11:05/M
30 Tara Hull Fort Wayne IN 2449 41 731 34:40.1 11:11/M
31 Bobbi Reichhart Fort Wayne IN 2114 41 745 35:50.6 11:34/M
32 Shawn Peterson Fort Wayne IN 2085 43 761 36:47.8 11:52/M
33 Anne Barnum Ft Wayne IN 1532 43 764 36:54.6 11:54/M
34 Robin Bobay Auburn IN 1571 40 765 37:04.5 11:57/M
35 Tamzin Cheshire Fort Wayne IN 2363 41 771 37:40.9 12:09/M
36 Miriam Mortemore Bluffton IN 2028 42 781 38:18.2 12:21/M
37 Anne Marie Labenberg Fort Wayne IN 1934 40 798 39:05.5 12:36/M
38 Andrea Baker Fort Wayne IN 1527 40 801 39:13.7 12:39/M
39 Traci Seng Fort Wayne IN 2180 44 808 40:00.4 12:54/M
40 Shanon Mullinix Fort Wayne IN 2345 42 812 40:09.4 12:57/M
41 Connie Lubbehusen Fort Wayne IN 1969 43 818 41:16.4 13:19/M
42 Dawn Miller Fort Wayne IN 2012 41 882 52:57.2 17:05/M
43 Tracy Rau Fort Wayne IN 2102 40 886 55:26.9 17:53/M
44 Kimberly Simmons Fort Wayne IN 2194 42 894 1:04:02.3 20:39/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlotte Hartman Hickory NC 1835 46 241 22:24.9 7:14/M
2 Mary Roberts Fort Wayne IN 2132 45 294 23:35.7 7:36/M
3 Nia Curtis Ft. Wayne IN 1668 46 303 23:41.2 7:38/M
4 Robin Rizzo Fort Wayne IN 2130 49 313 23:51.6 7:42/M
5 Shawnna Dillinger Auburn IN 1694 45 391 25:33.3 8:15/M
6 Tracy Smallwood Fort Wayne IN 2198 47 409 26:05.9 8:25/M
7 Tina Renbarger Columbia City IN 2119 45 469 27:43.3 8:56/M
8 Deborah Seigel Fremont IN 2177 49 489 28:01.5 9:02/M
9 Carrie Rice Roanoke IN 2124 46 523 28:32.0 9:12/M
10 Paula Weill Huntington IN 2278 45 524 28:32.2 9:12/M
11 Tina Baughman Fort Wayne IN 1539 46 533 28:40.7 9:15/M
12 Buffy Thomas Fort Wayne IN 2239 45 552 29:08.0 9:24/M
13 Jessica Lorntz Angola IN 1961 46 557 29:17.2 9:27/M
14 Namjai Gallogly Decatur IN 1770 47 582 30:00.0 9:41/M
15 Cheryl Yates Lexington KY 2300 46 613 30:32.1 9:51/M
16 Tonja Ashton Fort Wayne IN 1524 48 636 31:03.4 10:01/M
17 Shellie Love Spencerville IN 1966 46 646 31:19.0 10:06/M
18 Jodi Heeter Huntertown IN 1841 47 650 31:23.8 10:07/M
19 Nancy Hartig Ft Wayne IN 1834 47 682 32:39.0 10:32/M
20 Kim Martin Fort Wayne IN 1980 47 698 32:55.4 10:37/M
21 Vicki McCrady Fort Wayne IN 2332 48 721 34:26.0 11:06/M
22 Kim Ehleiter Waterloo IN 2387 48 727 34:34.8 11:09/M
23 Tricia Simms Carmel IN 2195 49 740 35:09.2 11:20/M
24 Tina Grady New Haven IN 1794 47 751 35:59.1 11:36/M
25 Karen Louis Hoagland IN 1964 46 754 36:07.8 11:39/M
26 Kellie Walker Fort Wayne IN 2336 49 755 36:14.1 11:41/M
27 Brenda Kalb Fort Wayne IN 1895 47 760 36:46.1 11:52/M
28 Tammy Else Fort Wayne IN 1718 45 777 38:11.4 12:19/M
29 Chris George Fort Wayne IN 1781 49 814 40:43.4 13:08/M
30 Julia Shimkus Fort Wayne IN 2187 45 837 44:15.4 14:16/M
31 Connie Chapman Fort Wayne IN 1640 45 841 44:28.0 14:21/M
32 Ann Schlagenhauf Fort Wayne IN 2159 47 851 46:28.4 14:59/M
33 Snanell Falotico Jefferson City MO 1745 48 855 46:44.8 15:05/M
34 Kathryn O'Neil Fort Wayne IN 2057 45 874 50:07.9 16:10/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bonnie McCray Fort Wayne IN 2439 51 211 21:46.9 7:01/M
2 Cathy Pusey New Haven IN 2094 50 276 23:11.4 7:29/M
3 Martha Steele Naperville IL 2218 53 298 23:37.6 7:37/M
4 Rose Ford Churubusco IN 1755 52 301 23:40.3 7:38/M
5 Gloria Hull Leo IN 1872 52 314 23:51.8 7:42/M
6 Karen Zoller Pavillion WY 2307 50 339 24:21.4 7:51/M
7 Deanna Petcoff Auburn IN 2079 54 348 24:37.6 7:56/M
8 Laurie Whisler Fort Wayne IN 2448 50 387 25:28.3 8:13/M
9 Melinda Kinder Fort Wayne IN 1907 54 389 25:30.4 8:14/M
10 Lisa Ruefer Roanoke IN 2143 53 405 25:59.3 8:23/M
11 Carol Dobis Fort Wayne IN 1696 53 414 26:14.0 8:28/M
12 Wendy Schrag Pleasant Ridge MI 2166 50 435 26:46.4 8:38/M
13 Mae Miller Columbia City IN 2014 50 437 26:49.9 8:39/M
14 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 1790 52 454 27:21.2 8:49/M
15 Katie Barnard Ft. Wayne IN 1531 52 462 27:32.0 8:53/M
16 Ellen McKinley Fort Wayne IN 2341 52 472 27:45.6 8:57/M
17 Kelly Beakas Auburn IN 1541 50 509 28:18.6 9:08/M
18 Karen Rank Van Wert OH 2099 52 540 28:47.4 9:17/M
19 Tina Bennett Fort Wayne IN 2347 50 546 28:56.4 9:20/M
20 Sherrie Konkle Fort Wayne IN 1925 52 549 29:01.5 9:22/M
21 Sylvia Tons Hudson IN 2246 51 558 29:17.5 9:27/M
22 Betsy Ross-Gulyas Churubusco IN 2141 51 572 29:33.8 9:32/M
23 Mary Snow Fort Wayne IN 2205 54 576 29:43.9 9:35/M
24 Catherine Sallaz Fort Wayne IN 2149 54 600 30:14.2 9:45/M
25 April Gager Fort Wayne IN 1767 50 608 30:22.3 9:48/M
26 Marsha Ebetino New Haven IN 1712 51 622 30:42.8 9:54/M
27 Ann Marie Queen Fort Wayne IN 2096 51 633 30:59.9 10:00/M
28 Sandra Carden Fort Wayne IN 1630 52 634 31:00.0 10:00/M
29 Diane McCauley Fort Wayne IN 1990 50 667 32:05.9 10:21/M
30 Belinda Clancy Huntington IN 1647 51 689 32:49.3 10:35/M
31 Diann Solloway Fort Wayne IN 2206 50 691 32:49.6 10:35/M
32 Lillian Lothamer Fort Wayne IN 1962 52 705 33:14.9 10:43/M
33 Tamara Sanderson Fort Wayne IN 2152 53 713 33:50.8 10:55/M
34 Suzi Eberle Fort Wayne IN 1710 50 715 34:13.0 11:02/M
35 Joan Klein Columbia City IN 1913 53 717 34:17.9 11:04/M
36 Bonnie Johnson Huntertown IN 1889 54 729 34:38.0 11:10/M
37 Sue Rauner Hoagland IN 2106 54 739 34:58.5 11:17/M
38 Deb Steinbacher Columbia City IN 2221 53 744 35:45.4 11:32/M
39 Lynda Houk Fort Wayne IN 1865 53 759 36:30.3 11:46/M
40 Jerri Hayes Fort Wayne IN 2414 51 766 37:05.0 11:58/M
41 Kym Crandell Fort Wayne IN 1659 50 783 38:24.8 12:23/M
42 Cynthia Owens Fort Wayne IN 2070 50 787 38:31.7 12:25/M
43 Alicia Elliott Fort Wayne IN 2389 51 807 39:53.3 12:52/M
44 Kelly Turner Fort Wayne IN 2255 50 809 40:03.3 12:55/M
45 Margaret Mayers Fort Wayne IN 1987 51 838 44:16.1 14:17/M
46 Deborah Burke Laotto IN 1622 50 840 44:28.0 14:21/M
47 Jill Bollenbacher Fort Wayne IN 1574 50 846 45:42.4 14:45/M
48 Anne Snook Fort Wayne IN 2204 53 848 46:12.0 14:54/M
49 Cathy Busse Fort Wayne IN 1620 52 852 46:28.8 14:59/M
50 Laura Robinson Fort Wayne IN 2133 50 859 48:07.9 15:31/M
51 Annette Alig Fort Wayne IN 1509 54 861 48:09.7 15:32/M
52 Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN 1798 54 866 49:09.8 15:51/M
53 Ana Boman Auburn IN 1576 51 875 50:14.3 16:12/M
54 Sara Moeller Fort Wayne IN 2421 52 877 51:05.1 16:29/M
55 Beverly Pape Fort Wayne IN 2324 51 879 52:25.0 16:55/M
56 Andi Stevens Fort Wayne IN 2224 53 880 52:43.7 17:00/M
57 Jill Funk Fort Wayne IN 1764 53 883 53:09.5 17:09/M
58 Vicki Perez Fort Wayne IN 2078 54 888 56:58.2 18:23/M
59 Jenny Deal Fort Wayne IN 1680 52 889 57:22.8 18:30/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janice Peters Fort Wayne IN 2080 59 315 23:54.6 7:43/M
2 Susan Koenemann Fort Wayne IN 1919 58 447 27:01.5 8:43/M
3 Anita Bultemeier Leo IN 1613 55 483 27:55.5 9:00/M
4 Lynn Heim Fort Wayne IN 1843 59 494 28:05.2 9:04/M
5 Dee Evard Fort Wayne IN 1734 56 532 28:39.4 9:15/M
6 Helen Best New Haven IN 2346 56 544 28:54.7 9:19/M
7 Terri Gross Fort Wayne IN 2313 59 580 29:57.0 9:40/M
8 Tia Vorndran Fort Wayne IN 2265 56 626 30:50.0 9:57/M
9 Joy Brown Bluffton IN 1608 56 631 30:59.4 10:00/M
10 Cheryl Stromski Antwerp OH 2365 59 666 32:05.4 10:21/M
11 Barb Richardson Fort Wayne IN 2125 58 680 32:33.7 10:30/M
12 Christina Lechner Fort Wayne IN 1946 57 733 34:40.7 11:11/M
13 Jamice Zavodny Fort Wayne IN 2303 55 736 34:54.5 11:15/M
14 Denise Strunk Fort Wayne IN 2232 57 768 37:15.7 12:01/M
15 Christy Gripp Fort Wayne IN 1804 58 780 38:16.0 12:21/M
16 Mary Koher Fort Wayne IN 1920 56 815 40:44.1 13:08/M
17 Lisa Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 2098 55 845 45:23.8 14:38/M
18 Benita Browning Fort Wayne IN 1612 57 857 47:47.3 15:25/M
19 Nancy Bobay Fort Wayne IN 1570 59 858 47:59.0 15:29/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 1657 60 353 24:43.4 7:58/M
2 Beverly Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2032 60 617 30:39.6 9:53/M
3 Lora Gettys Fort Wayne IN 1784 63 720 34:21.1 11:05/M
4 Joni Wyatt Roanoke IN 2298 61 747 35:51.5 11:34/M
5 Mary Osbun Ft. Wayne IN 2066 63 762 36:47.8 11:52/M
6 Karen Nicole Corunna IN 2046 62 775 37:54.1 12:14/M
7 Jenni Etzler Fort Wayne IN 1732 64 789 38:42.8 12:29/M
8 Diane McCue Fort Wayne IN 1993 62 805 39:40.9 12:48/M
9 Nancy Boyer Fort Wayne IN 1585 64 822 41:26.1 13:22/M
10 Mary Ellen O'Brien Fort Wayne IN 2323 61 836 44:15.3 14:16/M
11 Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 2048 64 844 45:13.4 14:35/M
12 Peg Demott Albion IN 1686 64 847 45:53.0 14:48/M
13 Regina Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 1565 60 862 48:10.1 15:32/M
Female Age 65
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Pleus Fort Wayne IN 2090 65 445 26:57.5 8:42/M
2 Sue Verstynen Fort Wayne IN 2263 65 671 32:16.4 10:25/M
3 Barb Wearley Huntertown IN 2275 65 687 32:47.4 10:35/M
Female 66 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barbie Scrogham Fort Wayne IN 2175 68 686 32:47.0 10:35/M
Female 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bodil Rasmussen Fort Wayne IN 2100 71 792 38:47.1 12:31/M
2 Wilma Fuelling Fort Wayne IN 1759 70 864 49:02.8 15:49/M
3 Willa Thompson Spencerville IN 2242 70 865 49:03.1 15:49/M
4 Loretta Ooley Rochester IN 2062 71 881 52:44.0 17:01/M
Male Open Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Cushman Ossian IN 1669 22 1 14:55.1 4:49/M
2 Dustin Spanbauer Bloomington IN 2049 26 2 15:24.5 4:58/M
3 Cameron Clements Fort Wayne IN 1650 17 3 15:27.1 4:59/M
Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris White Elkhart IN 2283 41 19 16:53.1 5:27/M
2 Mark Furkis Ligonier IN 1765 59 38 17:32.9 5:39/M
3 Kraig Scott Fort Wayne IN 2174 51 43 17:40.6 5:42/M
No Age Given
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Zeddis Markle IN 2420 400 25:52.3 8:21/M
Male 10 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vaughn Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN 1846 9 479 27:52.9 8:59/M
2 Kristian Kline Huntington IN 1915 9 526 28:33.5 9:13/M
3 Kieran Stockman Fort Wayne IN 2227 9 588 30:04.2 9:42/M
4 Jaxson Stauffer New Haven IN 2369 8 711 33:47.2 10:54/M
5 Sam Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 2262 5 788 38:42.0 12:29/M
6 Cade Swaney Leo IN 2351 4 830 43:11.5 13:56/M
7 Mason Gutmann Fort Wayne IN 2397 7 832 43:22.1 13:59/M
8 Josiah Deckard Fort Wayne IN 2338 9 868 49:40.4 16:01/M
Male Age 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lucas Seng Fort Wayne IN 2178 11 354 24:43.5 7:58/M
2 Neason Patrick Fort Wayne IN 2074 11 563 29:20.6 9:28/M
3 Thomas Brita Ft. Wayne IN 1600 11 779 38:12.6 12:19/M
4 Jack Deckard Fort Wayne IN 2339 11 850 46:19.7 14:56/M
Male Age 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Lohman Fort Wayne IN 1960 12 123 19:48.1 6:23/M
2 Kobe Milledge Fort Wayne IN 2321 12 220 21:57.1 7:05/M
3 Joseph Hufford Fort Wayne IN 1871 12 325 24:07.8 7:47/M
4 Keaton Grider Fort Wayne IN 1802 12 556 29:12.7 9:25/M
Male Age 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Landon Wakeman Columbia City IN 2267 13 67 18:25.8 5:56/M
2 Jesse Hamlin Fort Wayne IN 1813 13 75 18:33.2 5:59/M
3 Branden Kolvoord Ft. Wayne IN 1922 13 106 19:31.7 6:18/M
4 Logan Weaver Fort Wayne IN 2277 13 116 19:39.7 6:20/M
5 Allen Mason Fort Wayne IN 2432 13 280 23:15.2 7:30/M
6 Jeremy Ashton Fort Wayne IN 1523 13 281 23:15.5 7:30/M
7 Nathan Schlutz Fort Wayne IN 2162 13 319 23:58.4 7:44/M
8 Conner Torson 2450 13 346 24:32.7 7:55/M
9 Kolten Hartig Ft. Wayne IN 1833 13 869 49:43.1 16:02/M
Male Age 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emmett Delaney Fort Wayne IN 1684 14 49 17:51.3 5:45/M
2 Stephen Busch Fort Wayne IN 1617 14 78 18:34.6 5:59/M
3 Jackson Brokaw Fort Wayne IN 2309 14 81 18:39.6 6:01/M
4 Bradlee Kolvoord Ft. Wayne IN 1921 14 86 18:49.9 6:04/M
5 Landon Cisco Fort Wayne IN 2310 14 98 19:19.3 6:14/M
6 Drew Reiling Fort Wayne IN 2116 14 129 19:55.3 6:25/M
7 Bryce Jennings Fort Wayne IN 2319 14 131 19:57.0 6:26/M
8 Andrew Myers Columbia City IN 2322 14 135 20:02.5 6:28/M
9 Keaton Broerman Fort Wayne IN 1603 14 202 21:38.1 6:59/M
10 Clayton George Auburn IN 1782 14 228 22:06.4 7:08/M
11 Bryce Hower Fort Wayne IN 2316 14 245 22:31.3 7:16/M
12 Nicholas Salisbury Waterloo IN 2148 14 341 24:23.7 7:52/M
13 Alexander Trahin Fort Wayne IN 2248 14 376 25:15.3 8:09/M
14 Hugo Vargas Huntington IN 1783 14 443 26:54.9 8:41/M
Male Age 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Draven Thompson Huntertown IN 2240 15 40 17:36.0 5:41/M
2 Tyson Agnew Fort Wayne IN 2308 15 46 17:46.6 5:44/M
3 Cooper Green Huntertown IN 1796 15 51 17:52.2 5:46/M
4 Luke Zeddis Ossian IN 2305 15 54 17:56.7 5:47/M
5 Isaiah Wiseman Fort Wayne IN 2358 15 64 18:20.8 5:55/M
6 Will Terry Fort Wayne IN 2237 15 70 18:26.7 5:57/M
7 Zach Ingermann Fort Wayne IN 1878 15 97 19:12.2 6:12/M
8 Noah Judd Columbia City IN 2428 15 104 19:30.4 6:17/M
9 Collin Cahill Fort Wayne IN 1624 15 110 19:33.0 6:18/M
10 Ian Winebrenner Fort Wayne IN 2330 15 122 19:46.0 6:23/M
11 Patrick McMasters Fort Wayne IN 2003 15 197 21:30.9 6:56/M
12 Ryan Busse Fort Wayne IN 1621 15 309 23:49.7 7:41/M
13 Mason Bredemeyer Ft. Wayne IN 1591 15 708 33:40.8 10:52/M
Male Age 16
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roman Jennings Fort Wayne IN 2318 16 12 16:19.7 5:16/M
2 Noah Steffen Bluffton IN 2220 16 13 16:19.8 5:16/M
3 Carter Meyer Fort Wayne IN 2006 16 14 16:29.7 5:19/M
4 Landon Miller Millersburg IN 2013 16 15 16:31.4 5:20/M
5 Dawson Winters Fort Wayne IN 2289 16 22 16:58.0 5:28/M
6 Dustin Starnes Fort Wayne IN 2446 16 23 17:00.4 5:29/M
7 Jack Beakas Auburn IN 1540 16 27 17:09.4 5:32/M
8 Isaiah Swain Fort Wayne IN 2235 16 33 17:21.8 5:36/M
9 William Emery Fort Wayne IN 1719 16 35 17:28.2 5:38/M
10 Braden Clements Fort Wayne IN 1648 16 36 17:28.4 5:38/M
11 Kody Ahrens Ossian IN 1508 16 45 17:43.2 5:43/M
12 Aj Cambron Fort Wayne IN 1626 16 68 18:26.3 5:57/M
13 Eric Schlutz Fort Wayne IN 2161 16 126 19:51.4 6:24/M
14 Zachary Love Spencerville IN 1968 16 190 21:24.0 6:54/M
15 Dawson Jensen Fort Wayne IN 2359 16 217 21:54.8 7:04/M
16 Victor Banks Fort Wayne IN 2401 16 240 22:23.9 7:13/M
17 Michael Cid Fort Wayne IN 1646 16 248 22:39.7 7:18/M
18 Nick Houk Fort Wayne IN 1866 16 330 24:12.6 7:48/M
19 Ryan McKendry Churubusco IN 2000 16 355 24:45.0 7:59/M
20 Jared Bowling Fort Wayne IN 1583 16 434 26:46.4 8:38/M
Male Age 17
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Peck Fort Wayne IN 2325 17 20 16:55.8 5:27/M
2 Wesley Garrison Fort Wayne IN 1777 17 25 17:04.7 5:30/M
3 Michael Conte Fort Wayne IN 1655 17 29 17:16.0 5:34/M
4 Blake Malone Fort Wayne IN 1977 17 31 17:20.7 5:35/M
5 Ben Zoller Pavillion WY 2306 17 42 17:41.1 5:42/M
6 Bryson Tretter Ft Wayne IN 2250 17 47 17:46.9 5:44/M
7 Corey Miller Fort Wayne IN 2011 17 52 17:53.3 5:46/M
8 Scott Beckmann Auburn IN 1547 17 53 17:54.9 5:46/M
9 Austin Rockstroh Fort Wayne IN 2134 17 60 18:06.1 5:50/M
10 Conner Vachon Ft. Wayne IN 2329 17 65 18:21.7 5:55/M
11 Ben McGuire Fort Wayne IN 1997 17 71 18:27.1 5:57/M
12 Kolin Behrens Fort Wayne IN 1548 17 76 18:33.3 5:59/M
13 Kennedy Ly Fort Wayne IN 2367 17 132 20:01.1 6:27/M
14 Patrick Rorick Fort Wayne IN 2139 17 161 20:36.6 6:39/M
Male Age 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Beckmann Auburn IN 1546 18 4 15:32.0 5:01/M
2 Jacob Schmeling Fort Wayne IN 2163 18 5 15:36.8 5:02/M
3 Ben Schwartz Fort Wayne IN 2171 18 21 16:56.2 5:28/M
4 Kevin Wuest Fort Wayne IN 2296 18 28 17:14.1 5:34/M
5 Alex Barton Fort Wayne IN 1534 18 30 17:17.2 5:35/M
6 Tyler Weirick Ossian IN 2279 18 74 18:30.8 5:58/M
7 Eric Breneman Fort Wayne IN 2405 18 103 19:30.3 6:17/M
8 Tyler Strunk Fort Wayne IN 2233 18 196 21:28.6 6:55/M
9 Daniel Gulyas Churubusco IN 1806 18 198 21:32.8 6:57/M
10 Tyler Emley Fort Wayne IN 1722 18 618 30:40.6 9:54/M
11 Sean Bowers Kendallville IN 1582 18 639 31:06.5 10:02/M
12 Tyler Sarrazine Fort Wayne IN 2154 18 670 32:11.8 10:23/M
Male Age 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Adgalanis Fort Wayne IN 1505 19 6 15:45.3 5:05/M
2 Skyler Mikesell Fort Wayne IN 2404 19 9 16:07.1 5:12/M
3 Alex Arney Fort Wayne IN 2438 19 396 25:37.7 8:16/M
4 John Scaer Fort Wayne IN 2156 19 453 27:21.0 8:49/M
5 Brad Sadilek Columbia City IN 2146 19 465 27:35.1 8:54/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Reinking Fort Wayne IN 2118 21 10 16:11.2 5:13/M
2 Ethan Evans Muncie IN 1733 23 16 16:42.8 5:23/M
3 Matthew Klein Fort Wayne IN 2451 20 17 16:49.5 5:25/M
4 Dustin Moore Fort Wayne IN 2024 21 44 17:42.9 5:43/M
5 Edward Ramos Fort Wayne IN 2350 22 58 18:03.8 5:49/M
6 Alex Kaplanis Fort Wayne IN 1896 24 69 18:26.3 5:57/M
7 Meredith Didier Fort Wayne IN 1692 20 96 19:11.3 6:11/M
8 Corben Havener Zanesville IN 1839 20 118 19:41.2 6:21/M
9 Colton Mickelini Fort Wayne IN 2008 24 158 20:32.6 6:37/M
10 Jarod Schwart Woodburn IN 2170 22 164 20:40.9 6:40/M
11 Gavin Hisner Decatur IN 1858 24 214 21:50.7 7:03/M
12 Dalton McGill Portland IN 1995 24 230 22:08.4 7:08/M
13 John Nolan Edison NJ 2052 24 268 23:05.0 7:27/M
14 Ethan Schorey Fort Wayne IN 2165 23 299 23:37.9 7:37/M
15 Ty Bowers Columbus IN 2445 23 337 24:19.9 7:51/M
16 Greg Strack Fort Wayne IN 2229 21 365 24:58.6 8:03/M
17 Trevin Geiger Churubusco IN 1779 24 427 26:37.2 8:35/M
18 Nick Montan Fort Wayne IN 2022 22 463 27:33.2 8:53/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Kimbrell Muncie IN 2447 25 8 16:06.8 5:12/M
2 Austen Davenport Columbia City IN 1675 29 11 16:17.9 5:15/M
3 Doug Alles Fort Wayne IN 1512 27 18 16:51.6 5:26/M
4 Kyle Carey Fort Wayne IN 1631 29 24 17:03.9 5:30/M
5 Jamie Klein Platteville WI 1912 29 26 17:05.6 5:31/M
6 Dave Boyer Fort Wayne IN 1584 27 63 18:19.2 5:55/M
7 Pete Stratton Fort Wayne IN 2230 28 87 18:50.5 6:05/M
8 Kirby Carlson Fort Wayne IN 2357 28 112 19:35.7 6:19/M
9 Adam Dyer Fort Wayne IN 1704 27 121 19:44.9 6:22/M
10 Adam Odorizzi Fort Wayne IN 2060 27 127 19:53.8 6:25/M
11 Dashon Smith Fort Wayne IN 2200 29 128 19:54.1 6:25/M
12 Justin Molitoris Fort Wayne IN 2020 25 200 21:33.6 6:57/M
13 Cory Francis Fort Wayne IN 1756 28 222 22:00.6 7:06/M
14 Mitchell White Fort Wayne IN 2384 28 226 22:04.3 7:07/M
15 Brian Newsome Fort Wayne IN 2044 26 261 22:49.7 7:22/M
16 Steve Gengo New Haven IN 1780 29 321 24:00.9 7:45/M
17 Ryan Kuzniar Fort Wayne IN 1933 27 344 24:29.0 7:54/M
18 James Day Fort Wayne IN 2425 25 347 24:34.9 7:55/M
19 Britton Falkenstern Fort Wayne IN 1742 28 363 24:57.3 8:03/M
20 Jonathan Ralston Huntington IN 2097 26 399 25:45.3 8:18/M
21 Adam Warrix Fort Wayne IN 2273 29 402 25:57.1 8:22/M
22 Shadley Cripe Fort Wayne IN 1665 25 410 26:07.1 8:25/M
23 Tony Braun Fort Wayne IN 1590 26 436 26:49.8 8:39/M
24 Shane Linker Fort Wayne IN 1954 27 477 27:52.5 8:59/M
25 Ryan Emley Fort Wayne IN 1721 25 500 28:06.9 9:04/M
26 Alex Krouse South Bend IN 1927 28 510 28:18.6 9:08/M
27 Alex Schreiber Fort Wayne IN 2167 27 538 28:44.7 9:16/M
28 Matthew Heyn Fort Wayne IN 1856 26 545 28:56.3 9:20/M
29 Sam Shafer Fishers IN 2184 27 555 29:11.3 9:25/M
30 Tim Fulton Fort Wayne IN 1763 28 579 29:49.2 9:37/M
31 Andrew Louderback Fort Wayne IN 1963 26 602 30:16.8 9:46/M
32 Joshua Cripe Ft. Wayne IN 1663 29 675 32:21.6 10:26/M
33 Parveen Kumar Fort Wayne IN 1931 27 697 32:53.3 10:36/M
34 Kyle Leiendecker Fort Wayne IN 1949 26 709 33:43.6 10:53/M
35 Ben Berning Fort Wayne IN 1555 29 734 34:51.8 11:15/M
36 Dustin York Fort Wayne IN 2302 29 884 53:48.9 17:21/M
37 Mike Deal Leo IN 2383 29 890 57:23.7 18:31/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mitch Novy Woodstock GA 2331 30 34 17:23.8 5:36/M
2 Michael Ridenour Fort Wayne IN 2126 31 41 17:38.0 5:41/M
3 Josh Wolfe Fort Wayne IN 2294 30 79 18:37.5 6:00/M
4 Jonathon Gottschalk Fort Wayne IN 1793 34 85 18:42.5 6:02/M
5 Casey Shafer Fort Wayne IN 2390 34 89 18:54.4 6:06/M
6 Tommy Cutter Fort Wayne IN 1671 30 90 18:54.9 6:06/M
7 Andrew Gritzmaker Fort Wayne IN 2379 30 114 19:38.0 6:20/M
8 Joe Perking Fort Wayne IN 2433 32 124 19:50.3 6:24/M
9 Joe Floyd Fort Wayne IN 2376 33 139 20:04.5 6:28/M
10 Mark Doepner Fort Wayne IN 1699 33 148 20:16.6 6:32/M
11 Matthew Tomlinson Churubusco IN 2245 33 150 20:18.7 6:33/M
12 Justin Bartlett Fort Wayne IN 1533 30 155 20:29.9 6:36/M
13 Jim Brescoll Chicago IL 1596 30 179 21:07.3 6:49/M
14 Benjamin Ashby Fort Wayne IN 2418 33 192 21:25.3 6:55/M
15 Richard Koomier Fort Wayne IN 2320 34 203 21:38.2 6:59/M
16 Ryan Replogle Fort Wayne IN 2120 34 238 22:22.0 7:13/M
17 Brent Harring Fort Wayne IN 1826 31 277 23:11.7 7:29/M
18 Mark Ping Fort Wayne IN 2394 31 310 23:49.8 7:41/M
19 Joshua Ashby Fort Wayne IN 1522 30 340 24:21.5 7:51/M
20 Joel Faurote Fort Wayne IN 1747 30 369 25:05.7 8:05/M
21 Andrew Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 2355 31 373 25:12.4 8:08/M
22 Joe Sullivan Fort Wayne IN 2234 33 407 26:02.5 8:24/M
23 Douglas Dustin Osborn Hartford City IN 2064 32 466 27:35.8 8:54/M
24 Zachary Anderson Columbia Coty IN 1517 33 476 27:49.1 8:58/M
25 Jared Law Fort Wayne IN 1943 30 488 27:57.8 9:01/M
26 Billy Davenport Fort Wayne IN 1676 34 507 28:17.7 9:07/M
27 Kyle Chard Fort Wayne IN 2442 30 519 28:25.2 9:10/M
28 Doug Morris Fort Wayne IN 2027 32 531 28:38.8 9:14/M
29 Travis Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 1566 30 583 30:00.1 9:41/M
30 John Moeller Fort Wayne IN 2017 30 584 30:00.5 9:41/M
31 Matt Massaro Ann Arbor MI 1984 31 586 30:02.3 9:41/M
32 Brad Burlew Fort Wayne IN 1615 33 635 31:03.1 10:01/M
33 Justin Shurley Fort Wayne IN 2191 34 651 31:30.2 10:10/M
34 Drew Mills Fort Wayne IN 2015 30 843 44:42.2 14:25/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 2047 35 7 15:51.6 5:07/M
2 Eric Ade Fort Wayne IN 1503 36 32 17:21.7 5:36/M
3 John Gilbert Powell OH 2417 38 37 17:33.0 5:40/M
4 Chris Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 1898 39 66 18:22.0 5:55/M
5 Edward Fisk Fort Wayne IN 1752 36 73 18:30.2 5:58/M
6 David Hernandez Fort Wayne IN 1852 39 88 18:52.8 6:05/M
7 Jason Robertson Fort Wayne IN 2327 36 134 20:01.7 6:27/M
8 Jeff Garr Fort Wayne IN 1775 37 137 20:03.6 6:28/M
9 Chad Shaw Fort Wayne IN 2186 36 141 20:05.6 6:29/M
10 Benjamin Grubisich Fort Wayne IN 1805 38 151 20:19.8 6:33/M
11 Tyler Davis Fort Wayne IN 1679 35 160 20:35.5 6:38/M
12 Tom Trent Fort Wayne IN 2406 38 180 21:09.0 6:49/M
13 Craig Crawford Fort Wayne IN 1660 35 219 21:57.0 7:05/M
14 Lucas Heckert Decatur IN 1840 36 227 22:05.0 7:07/M
15 Abraao Cristina Fort Wayne, In IN 1666 38 231 22:12.5 7:10/M
16 Tj McAvoy Fort Wayne IN 1988 35 256 22:44.0 7:20/M
17 Steven Kulas Fort Wayne IN 1930 36 266 22:57.5 7:24/M
18 Adolfo Coronado Fort Wayne IN 1658 35 292 23:33.3 7:36/M
19 Matthew Herald Fort Wayne IN 1850 37 297 23:36.9 7:37/M
20 Steven Rose Fort Wayne IN 2140 35 305 23:44.4 7:39/M
21 Nathan Grepke Fort Wayne IN 2360 36 311 23:50.7 7:41/M
22 Chad Kubly Fort Wayne IN 1929 36 332 24:13.8 7:49/M
23 Randy May Fort Wayne IN 1986 38 335 24:16.5 7:50/M
24 Greg Sitcler Fort Wayne IN 2196 35 374 25:12.8 8:08/M
25 Jeff Dix Fort Wayne IN 2443 37 418 26:25.6 8:31/M
26 Jason Ott Fort Wayne IN 2068 36 422 26:30.0 8:33/M
27 Charles Webster Fort Wayne IN 2349 36 440 26:52.2 8:40/M
28 Paul Dejarnett Fort Wayne IN 1682 35 486 27:56.6 9:01/M
29 Jason Sprunger Fort Wayne IN 2210 36 487 27:56.9 9:01/M
30 Scott Hanni Ossian IN 1817 37 512 28:18.9 9:08/M
31 Jason Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 1563 36 597 30:12.9 9:45/M
32 Jason Childs Cabot AR 1641 36 606 30:20.6 9:47/M
33 Tim Stauffer Fort Wayne IN 2413 36 640 31:07.9 10:02/M
34 Danny Lai Fort Wayne IN 1936 37 656 31:38.2 10:12/M
35 Justin Stauffer New Haven IN 2370 35 712 33:48.5 10:54/M
36 Jesse Stanton Roanoke IN 2216 37 758 36:20.3 11:43/M
37 Greg Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 2261 35 791 38:43.6 12:29/M
38 Adam Snitzer Fort Wayne IN 2203 37 806 39:50.0 12:51/M
39 Jason McMillan Fort Wayne IN 2004 38 885 55:26.7 17:53/M
40 Scott Applegate Albion IN 1520 39 893 1:02:13.7 20:04/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Uecker Fort Wayne IN 2256 42 83 18:41.7 6:02/M
2 David Broerman Fort Wayne IN 1601 42 102 19:30.1 6:17/M
3 James Frazier Fort Wayne IN 1757 43 108 19:32.4 6:18/M
4 Winston Samarasingha Fortwayne IN 2151 41 120 19:44.8 6:22/M
5 Greg Ingermann Fort Wayne IN 1877 43 152 20:24.8 6:35/M
6 Mike Brown Fort Wayne IN 1609 43 156 20:32.1 6:37/M
7 Tony Galassini Fort Wayne IN 1769 44 159 20:32.9 6:37/M
8 William Landgraf Fort Wayne IN 1939 44 162 20:37.2 6:39/M
9 Chris Lilly Garrett IN 1952 42 168 20:45.1 6:42/M
10 Doug Camp Garrett IN 1627 44 169 20:45.9 6:42/M
11 Ryan Dishong New Haven IN 1695 40 174 20:59.2 6:46/M
12 Berry Weaver Fort Wayne IN 2276 44 183 21:11.9 6:50/M
13 Matt Mang Fort Wayne IN 1978 43 188 21:22.7 6:54/M
14 Steve Liskey Fort Wayne IN 1955 40 191 21:24.9 6:54/M
15 John Nagy Celina OH 2040 41 195 21:28.0 6:55/M
16 Eldon Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 2122 43 207 21:42.9 7:00/M
17 John McLaughlin Fort Wayne IN 2378 43 213 21:50.3 7:03/M
18 Aaron Betts Fort Wayne IN 1557 43 229 22:07.4 7:08/M
19 Michael Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 1628 43 257 22:44.4 7:20/M
20 Andrew Amstein Fort Wayne IN 2392 44 264 22:55.5 7:24/M
21 Todd Poinsett Yoder IN 2091 43 269 23:06.8 7:27/M
22 Raymond Placencia Garrett IN 2088 41 273 23:09.4 7:28/M
23 Michael-Jon Maxwell Fort Wayne IN 1985 42 279 23:13.8 7:29/M
24 Andrew Oberlin Fort Wayne IN 2059 40 282 23:16.3 7:30/M
25 Matt Troyer Fort Wayne IN 2252 41 284 23:17.6 7:31/M
26 Efren Vargara Fort Wayne IN 2259 40 304 23:43.5 7:39/M
27 Andy Wagner Roanoke IN 2373 40 316 23:54.8 7:43/M
28 Brad McGuire Fort Wayne IN 1998 43 326 24:08.0 7:47/M
29 Scott Mueller Fort Wayne IN 2031 43 334 24:16.4 7:50/M
30 Justin Edwards Fort Wayne IN 1715 42 364 24:58.0 8:03/M
31 Eric Dorman Fort Wayne IN 1702 44 372 25:10.6 8:07/M
32 James Ewing Fort Wayne IN 1736 42 424 26:31.8 8:33/M
33 Vasil Chapla Fort Wayne IN 1637 44 484 27:56.0 9:01/M
34 Anthony Chapman Fort Wayne IN 1638 43 491 28:04.2 9:03/M
35 Jeff Noggle Fort Wayne IN 2051 44 612 30:29.1 9:50/M
36 Matthew N Fort Wayne IN 2039 42 660 31:51.3 10:16/M
37 John Morimanno Garrett IN 2025 41 778 38:11.6 12:19/M
38 Mark Seng Fort Wayne IN 2179 43 810 40:03.5 12:55/M
39 Peter Falotico Jefferson City MO 1744 41 854 46:43.7 15:04/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Clark Reed Ligonier IN 2109 49 48 17:49.2 5:45/M
2 Todd Hoffer Etna Green IN 1859 48 72 18:30.2 5:58/M
3 Noel Shafer Peru IN 2182 47 100 19:25.9 6:16/M
4 Mike Else Fort Wayne IN 1717 46 107 19:31.8 6:18/M
5 Tom Hardin Fort Wayne IN 1823 45 111 19:33.3 6:18/M
6 David Welter Fort Wayne IN 2280 45 136 20:02.7 6:28/M
7 Cyrus Dillinger Auburn IN 1693 45 143 20:08.0 6:30/M
8 Buff Dormeier Fort Wayne IN 2434 45 146 20:15.4 6:32/M
9 Mark Witmer Roanoke IN 2291 48 173 20:57.5 6:45/M
10 Chad Vannatta Fort Wayne IN 2258 45 182 21:10.0 6:50/M
11 Brian Blazer Fort Wayne IN 1567 48 189 21:22.7 6:54/M
12 John Christensen Fort Wayne IN 1643 46 199 21:33.5 6:57/M
13 Brad Zeddis Ossian IN 2304 45 224 22:02.8 7:06/M
14 Aaron Klooze Fort Wayne IN 1916 46 225 22:03.6 7:07/M
15 Frank Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2033 45 262 22:51.5 7:22/M
16 Daniel Scheidt Fort Wayne IN 2158 45 263 22:53.0 7:23/M
17 Joseph Harrison Fort Wayne IN 1829 47 272 23:09.0 7:28/M
18 Sam Gillie Fort Wayne IN 1786 45 300 23:39.4 7:38/M
19 James Bowers Kendallville IN 1580 46 327 24:09.4 7:47/M
20 Alan Woehnker Fort Wayne IN 2292 46 350 24:39.5 7:57/M
21 James Lohman Fort Wayne IN 1959 47 362 24:55.5 8:02/M
22 Reggie Cretsinger Churubusco IN 1662 45 394 25:35.4 8:15/M
23 Andy Arney Fort Wayne IN 2437 47 397 25:37.9 8:16/M
24 Christopher Shortridge Huntington IN 2189 45 401 25:54.3 8:21/M
25 Larry Tinsley Columbia City IN 2243 49 421 26:29.7 8:33/M
26 David Wakeman Columbia City IN 2266 49 428 26:38.7 8:35/M
27 Jim Hartig Ft Wayne IN 1831 47 444 26:56.5 8:41/M
28 Jon Hapke Midlothian VA 1818 48 457 27:22.7 8:50/M
29 Lennart Karlsson Fort Wayne IN 1897 48 459 27:26.0 8:51/M
30 Dan Stockman Fort Wayne IN 2226 45 481 27:53.9 9:00/M
31 Steve Reinhart Fort Wayne IN 2117 47 490 28:04.0 9:03/M
32 Jim Ecitols Fort Wayne IN 2334 49 496 28:05.6 9:04/M
33 Andrew Hufford Fort Wayne IN 1870 49 498 28:05.8 9:04/M
34 Matt Faley Fort Wayne IN 2399 48 504 28:15.1 9:07/M
35 Brian Engelhart Fort Wayne IN 1724 46 514 28:20.2 9:08/M
36 Kurt Morton Fort Wayne IN 2029 48 515 28:20.7 9:08/M
37 Brad Stoffer Fort Wayne IN 2228 45 568 29:28.3 9:30/M
38 Scott Lasater Fort Wayne IN 1941 46 573 29:33.9 9:32/M
39 Steve Harants Fort Wayne IN 1819 46 581 29:59.3 9:40/M
40 Rob Patrick Fort Wayne IN 2075 46 585 30:00.9 9:41/M
41 David Deventer Laotto IN 1690 47 648 31:21.2 10:07/M
42 Todd Fahrenbach Fort Wayne IN 1738 47 649 31:23.5 10:07/M
43 Todd Ernsberger Fort Wayne IN 1730 47 690 32:49.5 10:35/M
44 Dan McCrady Fort Wayne IN 2333 49 722 34:26.2 11:06/M
45 Rob Wilder Ft Wayne IN 2285 49 825 42:19.0 13:39/M
46 Robert Burns Fort Wayne IN 1616 48 828 42:58.0 13:52/M
47 Matthew Hoover Sanibel FL 1861 45 835 44:15.1 14:16/M
48 Michael Siffer Fort Wayne IN 2193 49 863 48:11.2 15:33/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ward Moya Fort Wayne IN 2030 51 55 17:57.9 5:47/M
2 Manuel Martinez Fort Wayne IN 1982 52 56 17:58.9 5:48/M
3 Steve Leffers Ft Wayne IN 1948 54 59 18:05.3 5:50/M
4 Gregg Osborn Fort Wayne IN 2065 53 77 18:34.2 5:59/M
5 Rick Grieze Fort Wayne IN 1803 51 130 19:55.3 6:25/M
6 Ron Gallogly Decatur IN 1771 54 140 20:04.8 6:28/M
7 Garrett Davenport Andrews IN 1677 52 142 20:06.5 6:29/M
8 Scott Eberle Fort Wayne IN 1709 51 144 20:09.5 6:30/M
9 Chris Norrick Fort Wayne IN 2054 50 153 20:26.2 6:35/M
10 Matt Emley Fort Wayne IN 1720 51 242 22:27.7 7:15/M
11 Greg Hevel Fort Wayne IN 1855 52 243 22:28.0 7:15/M
12 Gary Brooks Fort Wayne IN 1604 53 251 22:40.7 7:19/M
13 Ben Johnson Huntertown IN 1888 54 253 22:42.5 7:19/M
14 Steve Hartman Hickory NC 1836 51 287 23:23.7 7:33/M
15 Robert Bolt Uniondale IN 1575 52 307 23:45.7 7:40/M
16 Randy Moeller Fort Wayne IN 2019 53 324 24:06.3 7:46/M
17 Phillip Houk Fort Wayne IN 1867 53 338 24:20.3 7:51/M
18 Jack Buck Fort Wayne IN 2342 54 367 25:00.9 8:04/M
19 Alex MacHado Fort Wayne IN 1973 52 390 25:31.9 8:14/M
20 Gregory Tipton Elkhart IN 2244 54 393 25:35.3 8:15/M
21 Steve Zacher Fort Wayne IN 2348 53 403 25:57.7 8:22/M
22 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 1577 54 416 26:21.4 8:30/M
23 Jeffrey Myers Fort Wayne IN 2038 53 431 26:42.4 8:37/M
24 Dave Rauch New Haven IN 2103 53 505 28:15.2 9:07/M
25 Doug Stevens Fort Wayne IN 2225 53 520 28:29.7 9:11/M
26 Michael Wemhoff Fort Wayne IN 2281 54 561 29:20.2 9:28/M
27 Randy Sieger Woodburn IN 2192 50 575 29:37.2 9:33/M
28 David Lafferty Fort Wayne IN 1935 50 592 30:06.0 9:43/M
29 Larry Wuest Ft Wayne IN 2297 54 598 30:13.5 9:45/M
30 Scott Steele Naperville IL 2219 51 641 31:11.3 10:04/M
31 Tom MacKin New Haven IN 1975 54 659 31:43.6 10:14/M
32 Joe Steinbacher Columbia City IN 2222 51 662 31:52.5 10:17/M
33 Scott McCauley Fort Wayne IN 1991 51 669 32:06.8 10:21/M
34 Robert Bleich Indianapolis IN 1568 53 676 32:24.1 10:27/M
35 George Kolettis 2366 53 710 33:43.9 10:53/M
36 Tony Hayes Fort Wayne IN 2415 51 767 37:08.6 11:59/M
37 Ted Brown Fort Wayne IN 1611 53 802 39:36.2 12:46/M
38 Jeff Rhonehouse Antwerp OH 2123 54 834 43:53.6 14:09/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Kempf Fort Wayne IN 1903 59 57 17:59.0 5:48/M
2 Dan Moord Fort Wayne IN 2023 58 105 19:31.2 6:18/M
3 Paul Shaffer Decatur IN 2185 57 125 19:50.5 6:24/M
4 Pat Beuchel Fort Wayne IN 1558 56 163 20:40.6 6:40/M
5 Michael Conrad Decatur IN 1654 56 185 21:19.2 6:53/M
6 Raymond F Gildner Fort Wayne IN 1785 59 201 21:35.1 6:58/M
7 Chuck Brown Bluffton IN 1605 59 237 22:21.4 7:13/M
8 Ed Stange Fort Wayne IN 2214 56 250 22:39.9 7:18/M
9 Dave Edsall Fort Wayne IN 1714 57 252 22:40.8 7:19/M
10 Michael Overdahl Fort Wayne IN 2069 55 270 23:07.4 7:27/M
11 Tony Galuoppo Fort Wayne IN 1773 56 291 23:32.1 7:35/M
12 George Cooper Ft Wayne IN 1656 58 322 24:00.9 7:45/M
13 Bob Nicholson Fort Wayne IN 2395 56 329 24:10.4 7:48/M
14 Jeffrey Rohleder Fort Wayne IN 2137 58 343 24:28.4 7:54/M
15 Bruce Kingsbury Fort Wayne IN 1910 56 345 24:30.8 7:54/M
16 John Mickelini Fort Wayne IN 2009 56 352 24:40.1 7:57/M
17 Larry Arnett New Haven IN 1521 55 375 25:13.4 8:08/M
18 Stephen Hilker Fort Wayne IN 1857 59 379 25:21.1 8:11/M
19 Roger Hamlin Fort Wayne IN 1814 58 380 25:21.5 8:11/M
20 Mel Kennedy Fort Wayne IN 1904 56 404 25:58.0 8:23/M
21 Rex Peters Fort Wayne IN 2081 59 406 26:01.8 8:24/M
22 Joe O'Connor Fort Wayne IN 2056 58 415 26:16.7 8:28/M
23 Jim Braun Fort Wayne IN 1589 59 438 26:51.9 8:40/M
24 Dan Vorndran Fort Wayne IN 2264 57 470 27:44.4 8:57/M
25 Timothy Ryan Fort Wayne IN 2391 59 478 27:52.6 8:59/M
26 John Heim Fort Wayne IN 1842 57 495 28:05.3 9:04/M
27 Brian Keane Fort Wayne IN 1899 55 543 28:50.6 9:18/M
28 Steven Walter Fort Wayne IN 2270 55 566 29:27.2 9:30/M
29 Joseph Kinder Fort Wayne IN 1906 59 590 30:05.4 9:42/M
30 Greg Lawrence New Haven IN 1944 58 620 30:42.1 9:54/M
31 John Hull Leo IN 1873 56 663 32:03.4 10:20/M
32 Randy Birch Bluffton IN 1561 58 684 32:43.7 10:33/M
33 Anthony Bojinoff Fort Wayne IN 1573 59 737 34:55.1 11:16/M
34 Steve Fuller Fort Wayne IN 1761 59 752 36:01.7 11:37/M
35 Steve Perez Fort Wayne IN 2077 58 776 37:58.0 12:15/M
36 Kevin Croy Fort Wayne IN 2361 58 853 46:29.4 15:00/M
37 Gary Alig Fort Wayne IN 1510 56 860 48:09.6 15:32/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Altevogt Fort Wayne IN 1513 60 133 20:01.3 6:27/M
2 Dale Douglas Osborn Hartford City IN 2063 61 172 20:55.8 6:45/M
3 Bob Huston Muncie IN 1874 64 184 21:12.2 6:50/M
4 Phil Rizzo Fort Wayne IN 2129 62 187 21:22.3 6:54/M
5 Roger Tullis Geneva IN 2382 61 209 21:44.1 7:01/M
6 Len Piropato Fort Wayne IN 2087 61 306 23:44.4 7:39/M
7 Dan Leffers Ft Wayne IN 1947 63 371 25:07.0 8:06/M
8 Bob Sedlmeyer Fort Wayne IN 2176 61 432 26:45.4 8:38/M
9 Chip Vandell Fort Wayne IN 2257 60 451 27:18.7 8:48/M
10 Kerry Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 1564 61 501 28:07.2 9:04/M
11 Marvin Sorg Fort Wayne IN 2208 61 577 29:46.9 9:36/M
12 George Petersen Fort Wayne IN 2082 63 578 29:47.0 9:36/M
13 Dave Brelage Fort Wayne IN 1593 61 599 30:13.5 9:45/M
14 Ken Schmidt Fort Wayne IN 2164 61 616 30:35.6 9:52/M
15 Kent Hormann Fort Wayne IN 1864 61 619 30:41.9 9:54/M
16 Mark Michael Fort Wayne IN 2007 60 632 30:59.7 10:00/M
17 Sam Harder Fort Wayne IN 1821 61 693 32:50.8 10:35/M
18 Robert Sallaz Fort Wayne IN 2150 61 730 34:39.9 11:11/M
19 John McPherson Fort Wayne IN 2005 62 813 40:39.7 13:07/M
20 Tom Hanlon Fort Wayne IN 1816 64 849 46:17.1 14:56/M
21 Beverly Ade Fort Wayne IN 2419 61 867 49:15.8 15:53/M
22 Timothy Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2034 60 891 57:24.2 18:31/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roger Kingsbery Fort Wayne IN 2343 65 204 21:38.3 6:59/M
2 Bill Demott Albion IN 1685 67 351 24:39.9 7:57/M
3 Phil Shafer Ossian IN 2183 66 356 24:45.0 7:59/M
4 Bruce Etzler Fort Wayne IN 1731 66 385 25:27.6 8:13/M
5 Harry Ausderan Bowling Green OH 1525 65 480 27:53.2 9:00/M
6 G Herb Hernandez Fort Wayne IN 2444 67 535 28:43.2 9:16/M
7 John Stafford Fort Wayne IN 2212 65 609 30:22.6 9:48/M
8 Robert Lawson Fort Wayne IN 1945 68 644 31:17.6 10:05/M
9 Steve Butler Fort Wayne IN 1623 69 653 31:34.4 10:11/M
10 Lynn Trittipo Fort Wayne IN 2251 68 746 35:51.0 11:34/M
11 Michael Bates Fort Wayne IN 1536 69 819 41:19.6 13:20/M
12 Steven Greider Fort Wayne IN 1799 66 842 44:38.8 14:24/M
13 David Reed Fort Wayne IN 2110 67 856 47:17.3 15:15/M
Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ken Nordin Ft. Wayne IN 2053 70 221 21:57.6 7:05/M
2 Bernie Burgette Fort Wayne IN 1614 71 534 28:42.4 9:15/M
3 Dean Cutshall Fort Wayne IN 1670 71 547 29:00.7 9:21/M
4 Steve Adkison Fort Wayne IN 2356 71 562 29:20.5 9:28/M
5 David Biglands Fort Wayne IN 1560 72 569 29:30.5 9:31/M
6 Anders Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1887 70 627 30:54.3 9:58/M
7 David Boylan Fort Wayne IN 1587 72 647 31:20.8 10:06/M
8 Barrie Peterson Fort Wayne IN 2084 72 664 32:04.6 10:21/M
9 Johni Rasmussen Fort Wayne IN 2101 74 793 38:47.5 12:31/M
Male 75 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dick Harnly Fort Wayne IN 1824 77 625 30:49.6 9:56/M
2 Dick Sive Fort Wayne IN 2197 80 735 34:52.3 11:15/M
3 Terry Parker Auburn IN 2073 75 811 40:08.6 12:57/M