Men: 0-12 13-14 15-15 16-16 17-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-12 13-14 15-15 16-16 17-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-99
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Monica Hosteler Kendallville IN 25 13 16:45.5 5:24/M 2 Johanna Olson Kendallville IN 23 33 17:45.3 5:44/M 3 Alissa McKaig New Haven IN 16 60 18:33.3 5:59/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tamara Wright Ft Wayne IN 43 315 24:42.8 7:58/M 2 Barb Scrogham Ft Wayne IN 55 334 25:11.6 8:07/M 3 Kathy Swenson Ft Wayne IN 49 345 25:24.1 8:12/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Abbey Bunnell Ft Wayne IN 11 279 23:59.2 7:44/M 2 Samatha Simonson Ft Wayne IN 12 323 24:54.3 8:02/M 3 Jenna Mahon Ft Wayne IN 12 337 25:18.4 8:10/M 4 Lauren Soberalski Ft Wayne IN 10 440 28:43.1 9:16/M 5 Natali Evans Ft Wayne IN 12 459 29:26.7 9:30/M 6 Sarah Bird Columbia City IN 9 473 30:28.7 9:50/M 7 Myonna Jemison Ft Wayne IN 9 488 33:14.3 10:43/M 8 Shanee Francher Ft Wayne IN 10 489 33:27.1 10:47/M 9 Anna McNamara Ft Wayne IN 9 490 33:33.3 10:49/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Samantha Lee Ft Wayne IN 14 160 21:30.7 6:56/M 2 Katie Morrical Grabill IN 14 294 24:17.5 7:50/M 3 Joyce Flanagan Liberty Center IN 14 335 25:14.4 8:08/M 4 Jaymi Nau Ft Wayne IN 14 351 25:36.2 8:15/M 5 Audrey Waggoner Ft Wayne IN 14 365 26:08.9 8:26/M 6 Sarah Badenhop Ft Wayne IN 14 371 26:20.7 8:30/M 7 Alicia Griffin Ft Wayne IN 14 385 26:49.3 8:39/M 8 Christine Pinkerton Warren IN 13 427 28:05.6 9:04/M 9 Beth Niner Ft Wayne IN 13 449 28:57.0 9:20/M 10 Kalissa Blanchette Ft Wayne IN 14 474 30:29.4 9:50/M 11 Ashley Taylor Ft Wayne IN 13 484 32:13.3 10:24/M 12 Andee Starewich New Haven IN 14 493 33:56.8 10:57/M 13 Jenna Chapman Ft Wayne IN 14 502 36:47.4 11:52/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Adele Mitchell Ft Wayne IN 15 71 18:54.0 6:06/M 2 Amy Kempf Ft Wayne IN 15 107 20:04.9 6:28/M 3 Jennifer Shearer Ft Wayne IN 15 155 21:21.2 6:53/M 4 Jessica Palevich Ft Wayne IN 15 171 21:48.5 7:02/M 5 Amber Wray Ft Wayne IN 15 183 22:06.1 7:08/M 6 Leah Sanders Ft Wayne IN 15 217 22:49.2 7:22/M 7 Amy Roberts Ft Wayne IN 15 218 22:50.6 7:22/M 8 Ashley Wray Ft Wayne IN 15 221 22:54.3 7:23/M 9 Hannah Weide Ft Wayne IN 15 222 22:56.7 7:24/M 10 Stephanie Koch Leo IN 15 317 24:45.4 7:59/M 11 Catherine Renken Ft Wayne IN 15 343 25:23.0 8:11/M 12 Amanda Mannes Ft Wayne IN 15 401 27:20.0 8:49/M 13 Bethany Ecklor Ft Wayne IN 15 417 27:49.0 8:58/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Elizabeth Herndon Ft Wayne IN 16 72 18:54.4 6:06/M 2 Sarah Manck Ft Wayne IN 16 103 20:00.1 6:27/M 3 Nikki Jasperson Ft Wayne IN 16 115 20:18.2 6:33/M 4 Katie Doehla Ft Wayne IN 16 177 21:54.7 7:04/M 5 Ashley Sweazey Ft Wayne IN 16 230 23:04.8 7:26/M 6 Amanda Weirich Marion IN 16 254 23:34.9 7:36/M 7 Julie Jackson Ft Wayne IN 16 278 23:58.3 7:44/M 8 Ashley Sholl Ft Wayne IN 16 283 24:03.6 7:45/M 9 Steph. Fenstermaker Ft Wayne IN 16 293 24:16.1 7:50/M 10 Rachel Maranto Ft Wayne IN 16 301 24:23.3 7:52/M 11 Arista Thieme Decatur IN 16 330 25:00.5 8:04/M 12 Rebecca Lipasek Ft Wayne IN 16 366 26:13.3 8:27/M 13 Brooke Irvin Ft Wayne IN 16 372 26:21.7 8:30/M 14 April Reynolds Keystone IN 16 377 26:34.0 8:34/M 15 Abigayil Fiore Ft Wayne IN 16 451 28:58.8 9:21/M 16 Molly Slocum Ft Wayne IN 16 486 32:35.0 10:31/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kristin Abels Ft Wayne IN 17 200 22:26.3 7:14/M 2 Megan Luepke Ft Wayne IN 17 368 26:15.1 8:28/M 3 Mandy Leeuw Ft Wayne IN 17 400 27:18.8 8:48/M 4 Heather Mitchell St. Joe IN 17 448 28:55.6 9:20/M 5 Sarah Taylor Ft Wayne IN 17 485 32:13.9 10:24/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kristen Simpson Ft Wayne IN 19 131 20:40.1 6:40/M 2 Lauren Simpson Ft Wayne IN 19 150 21:13.9 6:51/M 3 Margaret Reyling Decatur IN 18 185 22:08.6 7:08/M 4 Christy Fritch Ft Wayne IN 19 214 22:46.6 7:21/M 5 Katie Nolting Ft Wayne IN 18 234 23:08.8 7:28/M 6 Cassy Egley Decatur IN 19 240 23:12.2 7:29/M 7 Kristin Andre Ft Wayne IN 18 245 23:19.6 7:31/M 8 Sarah Schomburg Ft Wayne IN 19 295 24:17.9 7:50/M 9 Jaren Schroeder Ft Wayne IN 18 298 24:20.9 7:51/M 10 Alyssa Bird Scottsdale AZ 19 324 24:55.3 8:02/M 11 Sarah Kessans Salem IN 19 344 25:23.6 8:11/M 12 Erin Sanders Ft Wayne IN 19 349 25:31.0 8:14/M 13 Chelsey Moffutt Tawas City MI 19 397 27:11.2 8:46/M 14 Erin Velpel Ft Wayne IN 19 441 28:44.2 9:16/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Megan Dexheimer Ft Wayne IN 22 73 18:57.5 6:07/M 2 Molly Sanders Ft Wayne IN 20 96 19:48.6 6:23/M 3 Julie Goodspeed Muncie IN 24 114 20:14.1 6:32/M 4 Heather George Auburn IN 22 162 21:35.6 6:58/M 5 Lindsae Rhoades Berne IN 20 186 22:09.2 7:09/M 6 Sandra Calfo Angola IN 24 187 22:11.2 7:09/M 7 Le Ann M Buescher Ft Wayne IN 20 201 22:26.7 7:14/M 8 Kerri Schoultz Chicago IL 24 244 23:16.6 7:30/M 9 Janet Souder Ft Wayne IN 22 297 24:19.2 7:51/M 10 Krista Minton Ft Wayne IN 23 302 24:24.1 7:52/M 11 MacKenzie Wenninger Scott OH 21 336 25:17.2 8:09/M 12 Michelle Standora Ft Wayne IN 23 359 25:51.6 8:20/M 13 Amy Stephan Ft Wayne IN 24 364 26:08.4 8:26/M 14 Amanda Treharn Ft Wayne IN 20 370 26:16.7 8:28/M 15 Tanna Merrell Ft Wayne IN 23 387 26:52.4 8:40/M 16 Karen Yager Ft Wayne IN 23 388 26:55.0 8:41/M 17 Laura Buford Ft Wayne IN 24 406 27:28.8 8:52/M 18 Sarah Bricker Muncie IN 22 426 28:02.4 9:03/M 19 Gina Piano Ft Wayne IN 20 461 29:37.4 9:33/M 20 Rhonda Bauermeister Ft Wayne IN 23 479 31:46.9 10:15/M 21 Kalie Krouse Ft Wayne IN 20 497 35:41.3 11:31/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Hollie Parker Columbia City IN 28 197 22:25.0 7:14/M 2 Christine Kmicikewicz Ft Wayne IN 27 207 22:33.9 7:16/M 3 Jacqueline Morris Ft Wayne IN 29 239 23:11.5 7:29/M 4 Susan Palleschi Ft Wayne IN 26 246 23:20.8 7:32/M 5 Alison Park Ft Wayne IN 28 265 23:48.8 7:41/M 6 Susan McGrade Ft Wayne IN 28 276 23:57.1 7:44/M 7 Laura Green Ft Wayne IN 29 290 24:12.8 7:48/M 8 Meg Hoyer Louisville KY 26 313 24:40.2 7:57/M 9 Kori Adams Ft Wayne IN 29 404 27:26.1 8:51/M 10 Christy Baumgartner Ft Wayne IN 28 412 27:40.9 8:55/M 11 Shannon Rickard Ft Wayne IN 26 429 28:07.6 9:04/M 12 Angie Orr Ft Wayne IN 26 432 28:15.7 9:07/M 13 Terri Neumann Ft Wayne IN 27 446 28:52.8 9:19/M 14 Cindy Swenson Ft Wayne IN 29 466 29:56.0 9:39/M 15 Michelle Dunlap Ft Wayne IN 25 472 30:28.2 9:50/M 16 Anne Hathaway Ft Wayne IN 26 478 30:50.4 9:57/M 17 Ana Jimenez Ft Wayne IN 27 480 32:01.6 10:20/M 18 Laurie Richwine Ft Wayne IN 26 487 33:13.9 10:43/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kim Milleman Ft Wayne IN 30 111 20:11.7 6:31/M 2 Jennifer Steigmeyer Ft Wayne IN 32 166 21:41.2 7:00/M 3 Paula Rickerd Ft Wayne IN 33 168 21:44.2 7:01/M 4 Erin Bohnke Ft Wayne IN 30 282 24:02.6 7:45/M 5 Lisa Denham Ft Wayne IN 31 299 24:21.7 7:51/M 6 Amy Archbold Ft Wayne IN 30 305 24:26.2 7:53/M 7 Carmen McGee Ft Wayne IN 31 309 24:29.4 7:54/M 8 Linda McGinnis Ft Wayne IN 33 328 24:59.0 8:04/M 9 Kim Palmer Carol Stream IL 34 353 25:41.3 8:17/M 10 Karen Gillie Ft Wayne IN 31 373 26:23.5 8:31/M 11 Joanna Bartley Ft Wayne IN 34 380 26:41.3 8:36/M 12 Carol Telley Ft Wayne IN 33 383 26:45.6 8:38/M 13 Valerie Powers Ft Wayne IN 34 437 28:27.9 9:11/M 14 Jennifer Dillon Ft Wayne IN 30 444 28:49.9 9:18/M 15 Heather Sparks Roanoke IN 31 454 29:15.7 9:26/M 16 Sara Ramsey Churubusco IN 30 469 30:12.6 9:45/M 17 Toni Koch Ft Wayne IN 30 494 34:44.5 11:12/M 18 Leslie Seel Ft Wayne IN 30 507 55:30.2 17:54/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Linda Keuneke Ft Wayne IN 38 81 19:07.1 6:10/M 2 Diana Schowe Auburn IN 37 116 20:19.1 6:33/M 3 Robin Rizzo Ft Wayne IN 36 161 21:33.8 6:57/M 4 Cheryl McGowan Ft Wayne IN 38 252 23:32.4 7:35/M 5 Ellen Osborn Ft Wayne IN 38 354 25:41.8 8:17/M 6 Lori Shaw Ft Wayne IN 39 393 27:01.5 8:43/M 7 Lori Brown Ft Wayne IN 37 411 27:40.3 8:55/M 8 Sandy Szczepkowski Ft Wayne IN 38 419 27:50.8 8:59/M 9 Joanne Mannes Ft Wayne IN 38 420 27:55.7 9:00/M 10 Pamela Golden Ft Wayne IN 37 443 28:48.3 9:17/M 11 Rose Ford Ft Wayne IN 39 445 28:51.5 9:18/M 12 Marie Vorndran Ft Wayne IN 35 450 28:58.2 9:21/M 13 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 39 453 29:06.1 9:23/M 14 Amy Maupin Grabill IN 37 467 29:59.2 9:40/M 15 Annett Deroche Ft Wayne IN 38 468 30:08.2 9:43/M 16 Sherri Landis Ft Wayne IN 35 482 32:08.2 10:22/M 17 Julie McNamara Ft Wayne IN 36 491 33:33.9 10:49/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sherrie Cahill Ft Wayne IN 40 415 27:46.2 8:57/M 2 Denise Ramsey Columbia City IN 42 422 27:57.6 9:01/M 3 Deb Gilliom Noblesville IN 44 436 28:27.2 9:11/M 4 Renee Fenstermaker Ft Wayne IN 44 483 32:09.4 10:22/M 5 Betty Greider Ft Wayne IN 41 500 36:31.1 11:47/M 6 Sherry Chapman Ft Wayne IN 42 501 36:47.0 11:52/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carol Weide Ft Wayne IN 47 390 26:59.3 8:42/M 2 Judith Ingleman Ft Wayne IN 46 408 27:32.0 8:53/M 3 Nancy Simmonds Ft Wayne IN 48 418 27:50.0 8:59/M 4 Mary Krouse New Haven IN 46 433 28:21.7 9:09/M 5 Jenny Sanders Ft Wayne IN 47 434 28:22.2 9:09/M 6 Jane Sauers Monroeville IN 46 447 28:53.7 9:19/M 7 Holly Niner Ft Wayne IN 45 456 29:16.8 9:26/M 8 Carol Kohnen Ft Wayne IN 46 492 33:46.7 10:54/M 9 Diane Post Ft Wayne IN 45 498 35:41.7 11:31/M 10 Regina Blanchette Ft Wayne IN 47 499 35:46.9 11:32/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Debbie Treleaven Ft Wayne IN 51 405 27:27.6 8:51/M 2 Bobbie Clark Ft Wayne IN 52 416 27:47.9 8:58/M 3 Lynn Mohr Ft Wayne IN 53 477 30:40.4 9:54/M 4 Diane Nestleroad Ft Wayne IN 51 503 37:14.2 12:01/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mary Fennig Decatur IN 56 361 25:56.7 8:22/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bret Grover Bluffton IN 19 1 15:20.6 4:57/M 2 Kevin Pensinger Monroe IN 35 2 15:23.2 4:58/M 3 Jason Maus Van Wert OH 22 3 15:24.5 4:58/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jerry Williams Jr. Ft Wayne IN 42 12 16:37.9 5:22/M 2 Scott Ecclestone Ft Wayne IN 41 21 17:17.5 5:35/M 3 Doug Sundling Bluffton IN 47 25 17:23.4 5:36/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sam N Bird Columbia City IN 12 69 18:50.8 6:05/M 2 Andrew Piropato Ft Wayne IN 12 216 22:48.3 7:21/M 3 Steve Roberts Ft Wayne IN 12 219 22:51.6 7:22/M 4 Jacob Weide Ft Wayne IN 12 248 23:26.5 7:34/M 5 Brad Hess Ft Wayne IN 9 250 23:29.5 7:35/M 6 Kurt Sanders Ft Wayne IN 12 267 23:50.5 7:41/M 7 Joel Beier Ft Wayne IN 10 350 25:33.6 8:15/M 8 Neeko Paris Ft Wayne IN 12 392 27:00.6 8:43/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Randy Placencia Garrett IN 14 24 17:22.0 5:36/M 2 Stephen Clark Ft Wayne IN 14 43 18:04.2 5:50/M 3 Chris Miller Ft Wayne IN 14 59 18:32.9 5:59/M 4 Tyler Reese Paulding OH 13 78 19:02.3 6:08/M 5 Jonathan Garver Ossian IN 14 93 19:40.6 6:21/M 6 David Zilz Ft Wayne IN 14 94 19:41.3 6:21/M 7 Wade Bunnell Ft Wayne IN 13 102 19:57.7 6:26/M 8 Chris Becker Ossian IN 14 113 20:13.0 6:31/M 9 William Delaney Columbia City IN 14 118 20:20.4 6:34/M 10 Evan Niner Ft Wayne IN 14 120 20:22.2 6:34/M 11 Shane Ferrell Ft Wayne IN 14 124 20:26.4 6:35/M 12 Joseph Snell Ft Wayne IN 13 144 20:58.0 6:46/M 13 Erik Lose Decatur IN 14 158 21:25.5 6:55/M 14 Curtis Fabian Columbia City IN 13 169 21:45.9 7:01/M 15 Greg Sauers Monroeville IN 13 176 21:53.5 7:04/M 16 Dan Schield Ft Wayne IN 14 184 22:07.0 7:08/M 17 Szebo Szczepkowski Ft Wayne IN 14 213 22:44.6 7:20/M 18 Nicholas Kempf Ft Wayne IN 13 277 23:57.7 7:44/M 19 Kasey Everson Yoder IN 14 312 24:39.5 7:57/M 20 Ryan Bertl Ft Wayne IN 14 339 25:19.7 8:10/M 21 Mike Dixon Ft Wayne IN 14 504 37:16.2 12:01/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Eric Van Wagner Ft Wayne IN 15 29 17:29.4 5:38/M 2 Brandon Jones Ft Wayne IN 15 31 17:34.8 5:40/M 3 Alex Milentis Ft Wayne IN 15 37 17:53.3 5:46/M 4 Jared Messmann Ft Wayne IN 15 49 18:16.6 5:54/M 5 Brent Emerick Columbia City IN 15 53 18:24.1 5:56/M 6 Jared Gillespie New Haven IN 15 63 18:35.8 6:00/M 7 Jason Lantz Garrett IN 15 65 18:42.1 6:02/M 8 Spencer York Ft Wayne IN 15 104 20:00.9 6:27/M 9 Dustin Agler Decatur IN 15 147 21:10.0 6:50/M 10 Micah Nichols Ft Wayne IN 15 149 21:12.5 6:50/M 11 Brian Goodspeed Ft Wayne IN 15 173 21:50.3 7:03/M 12 Adam Osborn Ft Wayne IN 15 181 22:01.2 7:06/M 13 Frederick Nuffer Ft Wayne IN 15 211 22:38.6 7:18/M 14 Davis James Decatur IN 15 269 23:52.3 7:42/M 15 Joe Stahl Ft Wayne IN 15 325 24:56.0 8:03/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matt Ingalls Columbia City IN 16 10 16:31.2 5:20/M 2 Kyle Persing Ft Wayne IN 16 42 18:02.9 5:49/M 3 Tony Degitz Ft Wayne IN 16 68 18:45.9 6:03/M 4 Luke Pinkerton Warren IN 16 87 19:19.5 6:14/M 5 Mark Messmann Ft Wayne IN 16 95 19:42.7 6:21/M 6 Roger McGowan Ft Wayne IN 16 132 20:40.7 6:40/M 7 Philip Sundberg Ft Wayne IN 16 141 20:51.2 6:44/M 8 Ross Schomburg Ft Wayne IN 16 154 21:19.3 6:53/M 9 Brad Lowe Columbia City IN 16 164 21:36.5 6:58/M 10 Jake Malloy Ft Wayne IN 16 280 24:00.1 7:45/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andrew Nelson New Haven IN 17 15 16:55.9 5:27/M 2 Kevin Heckman Decatur IN 17 19 17:00.4 5:29/M 3 Steve Rankin Ft Wayne IN 17 20 17:10.5 5:32/M 4 Troy Hileman Ft Wayne IN 17 23 17:20.2 5:35/M 5 Chad Bennett Garrett IN 17 28 17:28.5 5:38/M 6 Steven Thieme Decatur IN 17 30 17:31.2 5:39/M 7 Corey Drake Ft Wayne IN 17 40 17:58.0 5:48/M 8 Jeremy MacKe Ft Wayne IN 17 41 18:01.4 5:49/M 9 Patrick Schroeder Ft Wayne IN 17 50 18:17.3 5:54/M 10 Adam Grover Bluffton IN 17 51 18:19.0 5:55/M 11 Joel Sanders Ft Wayne IN 17 58 18:31.3 5:58/M 12 A.j. Arnett New Haven IN 17 61 18:33.8 5:59/M 13 Alex Shane Monroeville IN 17 75 19:00.5 6:08/M 14 Lebron Schoenewise Decatur IN 17 86 19:12.6 6:12/M 15 Nick Berghoff Warren IN 17 128 20:33.4 6:38/M 16 Stephen Sundberg Ft Wayne IN 17 142 20:55.4 6:45/M 17 Andrew Michaud Montpelier IN 17 151 21:14.5 6:51/M 18 Phil Bieberich Ft Wayne IN 17 203 22:30.8 7:15/M 19 Jeff Bredeneir Ft Wayne IN 17 210 22:35.9 7:17/M 20 Chris Anderson Bluffton IN 17 253 23:33.8 7:36/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andy O'Connor Ft Wayne IN 18 7 16:01.0 5:10/M 2 Adam Klopfenstein New Haven IN 18 16 16:57.5 5:28/M 3 Chris Brown Bluffton IN 18 17 16:57.9 5:28/M 4 Cory Leas Poneto IN 19 18 16:58.3 5:28/M 5 Andrew Smith Ft Wayne IN 18 39 17:56.6 5:47/M 6 Anthony Mauricio Ft Wayne IN 19 66 18:43.1 6:02/M 7 Chris Leeuw Ft Wayne IN 19 67 18:44.8 6:03/M 8 Brian Kaufman Ft Wayne IN 18 70 18:53.5 6:05/M 9 Andy Garcia Ft Wayne IN 18 83 19:10.8 6:11/M 10 Josh Farrell Ft Wayne IN 18 135 20:42.5 6:41/M 11 Cody Griner Uniondale IN 18 140 20:49.7 6:43/M 12 Jason McPherson Ft Wayne IN 18 263 23:46.9 7:40/M 13 Joe Degitz Ft Wayne IN 19 346 25:24.7 8:12/M 14 Eric Fahsl Springfield IL 19 398 27:15.6 8:47/M 15 Tammy Paske Ft Wayne IN 19 496 34:47.5 11:13/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Eric Ade Ft Wayne IN 23 4 15:30.1 5:00/M 2 Terry Goodspeed Muncie IN 22 5 15:43.9 5:04/M 3 Rick Hammer Hudson IN 21 8 16:16.8 5:15/M 4 Luke Hetrick Westfield IN 22 9 16:22.2 5:17/M 5 Chester Bennett Garrett IN 20 26 17:24.4 5:37/M 6 Jon Amt Ft Wayne IN 20 27 17:26.4 5:37/M 7 Nathan Poffley Ft Wayne IN 20 47 18:13.4 5:53/M 8 Mark Doepner Ft Wayne IN 20 48 18:15.5 5:53/M 9 Jeremy Lung Garrett IN 21 57 18:28.6 5:57/M 10 Scott Lefforge Bluffton IN 21 64 18:40.5 6:01/M 11 Brian Wenninger Scott OH 20 82 19:08.0 6:10/M 12 Kevin Hotopp Bluffton IN 21 89 19:22.5 6:15/M 13 Nolan Richhart Woodburn IN 22 90 19:31.9 6:18/M 14 Jonathon Gottschalk New Haven IN 21 98 19:53.1 6:25/M 15 Vincent Garcia Ft Wayne IN 22 106 20:04.2 6:28/M 16 H. Ross Chasey Ft Wayne IN 20 110 20:09.9 6:30/M 17 Anthony David Ft Wayne IN 22 122 20:24.0 6:35/M 18 Gerry Vanhorn Ft Wayne IN 21 137 20:45.0 6:42/M 19 Ryan Tipps Ft Wayne IN 24 159 21:30.2 6:56/M 20 Mark Hopkins Ft Wayne IN 22 182 22:03.7 7:07/M 21 Todd Thompson Ft Wayne IN 21 189 22:15.9 7:11/M 22 Brad Bermes Hoagland IN 20 237 23:10.8 7:28/M 23 Kevin Morse Ft Wayne IN 20 249 23:28.9 7:34/M 24 Scott Moses Yoder IN 21 292 24:14.9 7:49/M 25 Ben Glen Ft Wayne IN 20 322 24:53.0 8:02/M 26 Nathan Hitchens Ft Wayne IN 20 495 34:46.9 11:13/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Josh Brunson Ft Wayne IN 25 11 16:32.5 5:20/M 2 Brad A Thomas Ft Wayne IN 27 32 17:44.1 5:43/M 3 Matt Carney Ft Wayne IN 28 34 17:48.9 5:45/M 4 Jason Osborn Ft Wayne IN 25 38 17:54.9 5:46/M 5 Scott Saucedo Ft Wayne IN 26 55 18:25.7 5:56/M 6 David Bowers Ft Wayne IN 29 105 20:03.5 6:28/M 7 Chris Dunmire Monroeville IN 28 117 20:19.6 6:33/M 8 Chris Kaufman Ft Wayne IN 26 119 20:21.7 6:34/M 9 Chris Adang Ft Wayne IN 27 146 21:03.5 6:47/M 10 Jason Hazlett Ft Wayne IN 29 163 21:36.0 6:58/M 11 Cody Hoegeston Avilla IN 26 167 21:43.8 7:00/M 12 Michael Gruss Ft Wayne IN 25 227 23:02.0 7:26/M 13 Rod Salway Ft Wayne IN 29 233 23:08.2 7:28/M 14 Stephen Koch Ft Wayne IN 28 236 23:09.9 7:28/M 15 Larry Park Ft Wayne IN 29 266 23:49.6 7:41/M 16 Stephen Olson Ft Wayne IN 28 273 23:54.5 7:43/M 17 Jeff Pierce Ft Wayne IN 28 285 24:07.0 7:47/M 18 Steven Buford Ft Wayne IN 25 306 24:27.2 7:53/M 19 Randy Post Ft Wayne IN 28 332 25:02.0 8:05/M 20 Jason Klug Ft Wayne IN 27 423 27:59.7 9:02/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gabriel Rop Indianapolis IN 30 6 15:57.0 5:09/M 2 Tom Carney Lakelamp MI 31 14 16:46.8 5:25/M 3 Jim Kruse Ft Wayne IN 33 45 18:05.7 5:50/M 4 Kermit Hogeston Churubusco IN 34 100 19:54.3 6:25/M 5 Dan Keown Leo IN 33 121 20:23.2 6:35/M 6 Anthony Stephenson Ft Wayne IN 32 133 20:41.2 6:40/M 7 Todd Ramsey Churubusco IN 33 143 20:57.2 6:45/M 8 Troy Minton Ft Wayne IN 34 148 21:11.9 6:50/M 9 Will Ragle New Castle IN 31 170 21:46.4 7:01/M 10 Greg Ingermann Ft Wayne IN 30 172 21:49.0 7:02/M 11 Paul Veldman Ft Wayne IN 33 194 22:23.6 7:13/M 12 Kelly Hurd Ft Wayne IN 34 204 22:32.0 7:16/M 13 Rick Briars Ft Wayne IN 32 208 22:34.7 7:17/M 14 Jason O'Connell Ft Wayne IN 31 225 23:00.4 7:25/M 15 Nick Barchak Ft Wayne IN 34 261 23:44.5 7:39/M 16 Eric Kleinrichert Ft Wayne IN 34 310 24:31.8 7:55/M 17 Brad Heyneman Ft Wayne IN 33 311 24:38.0 7:57/M 18 Samuel Simonson Ft Wayne IN 33 318 24:46.4 7:59/M 19 Rich Powers Ft Wayne IN 33 329 24:59.9 8:04/M 20 John Nelson Roanoke IN 32 358 25:50.6 8:20/M 21 Jay Fraser Huntertown IN 31 360 25:54.6 8:21/M 22 Tony Rekeweg Leo IN 32 369 26:15.8 8:28/M 23 Sam Gillie Ft Wayne IN 32 374 26:24.8 8:31/M 24 Michael Wolfe Ft Wayne IN 32 376 26:33.5 8:34/M 25 Bryan Bartlett Ft Wayne IN 34 378 26:35.1 8:35/M 26 Sean Telley Ft Wayne IN 32 384 26:48.6 8:39/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Schnieders Decatur IN 38 22 17:18.8 5:35/M 2 Jon Beasley Ft Wayne IN 37 35 17:49.6 5:45/M 3 Robert Minnich, Jr Ft Wayne IN 35 36 17:52.8 5:46/M 4 Brett Hess Ft Wayne IN 36 56 18:27.4 5:57/M 5 Tim Traycoff Fishers IN 39 74 18:58.6 6:07/M 6 Paul E Knott Ft Wayne IN 39 79 19:02.9 6:08/M 7 John Amborn Ft Wayne IN 36 88 19:20.8 6:14/M 8 Mark Beals Ft Wayne IN 39 112 20:12.4 6:31/M 9 Robert Novak Ft Wayne IN 38 178 21:58.1 7:05/M 10 Douglas Call Ft Wayne IN 39 193 22:21.3 7:13/M 11 Victor Bertl Ft Wayne IN 37 202 22:28.9 7:15/M 12 Grant Schultz Ft Wayne IN 39 228 23:03.1 7:26/M 13 Matt Maley Laotto IN 38 229 23:04.2 7:26/M 14 Bill Rooney Ft Wayne IN 36 238 23:11.0 7:29/M 15 Chad Ware Ft Wayne IN 35 247 23:22.3 7:32/M 16 Jeff Etchey Hicksville OH 36 275 23:56.6 7:43/M 17 Tom Doehrman Ft Wayne IN 37 288 24:11.4 7:48/M 18 Tom Wurst Ft Wayne IN 38 291 24:14.3 7:49/M 19 Kevin Kurtz Ft Wayne IN 38 320 24:50.1 8:01/M 20 Nishantha Gunawardena Ft Wayne IN 35 321 24:51.7 8:01/M 21 Joseph Beier Ft Wayne IN 37 352 25:39.1 8:16/M 22 John A Hill Ft Wayne IN 35 362 25:58.3 8:23/M 23 Joseph Shrenkel Ft Wayne IN 37 396 27:08.5 8:45/M 24 Stephen Dever Ft Wayne IN 35 403 27:22.1 8:50/M 25 Steve Dean Ft Wayne IN 39 414 27:42.4 8:56/M 26 Jim Kirlin Ft Wayne IN 37 424 28:00.4 9:02/M 27 Dave Mitchell St. Joe IN 39 435 28:23.8 9:09/M 28 Thomas Maupin Grabill IN 38 438 28:32.4 9:12/M 29 Don Golden Ft Wayne IN 35 442 28:45.0 9:16/M 30 David Baer Ft Wayne IN 38 476 30:37.5 9:53/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Scott Reiling Ft Wayne IN 40 46 18:12.2 5:52/M 2 Ron Gallogly Decatur IN 41 54 18:25.0 5:56/M 3 Ft Wayne IN 42 62 18:35.2 6:00/M 4 Gregg Osborn Ft Wayne IN 40 80 19:06.4 6:10/M 5 Jeff Taner Ft Wayne IN 42 97 19:49.4 6:24/M 6 Kent Mitchell Ft Wayne IN 40 99 19:53.6 6:25/M 7 John Houser Ft Wayne IN 40 101 19:56.1 6:26/M 8 Kenneth King Ft Wayne IN 44 126 20:30.2 6:37/M 9 David Geiger Churubusco IN 41 129 20:36.1 6:39/M 10 Ted Williams Winona Lake IN 44 130 20:39.6 6:40/M 11 Kevin Snell Ft Wayne IN 42 138 20:46.1 6:42/M 12 Steve Andrews Ft Wayne IN 43 145 20:59.3 6:46/M 13 Steve Ross Ft Wayne IN 44 156 21:23.9 6:54/M 14 David Lowe Columbia City IN 43 179 21:59.0 7:05/M 15 Charles Troyer Ft Wayne IN 43 180 22:00.3 7:06/M 16 Todd Stearns Ft Wayne IN 40 190 22:16.7 7:11/M 17 Richard Taylor Ft Wayne IN 44 198 22:25.4 7:14/M 18 Robert Nelson New Haven IN 44 212 22:40.3 7:19/M 19 Scott Glaze Roanoke IN 44 231 23:05.9 7:27/M 20 Mark Ramsey Columbia City IN 42 232 23:06.8 7:27/M 21 Dennis Baker Huntertown IN 43 235 23:09.3 7:28/M 22 Gary L Bird Columbia City IN 44 242 23:13.6 7:29/M 23 Rick Waggoner Ft Wayne IN 41 255 23:35.9 7:36/M 24 Daniel Nestel Ft Wayne IN 43 259 23:39.3 7:38/M 25 Chuck Zumbrun Ft Wayne IN 44 262 23:45.7 7:40/M 26 Robert Trahin Ft Wayne IN 42 270 23:52.9 7:42/M 27 Joe Nichols Ft Wayne IN 44 274 23:55.7 7:43/M 28 Thomas Cleveland Ft Wayne IN 40 284 24:04.6 7:46/M 29 Randy Vachon Ft Wayne IN 43 286 24:08.9 7:47/M 30 Greg Turk Carlsbad CA 41 289 24:12.3 7:48/M 31 Tim Eshelman Roanoke IN 42 296 24:18.3 7:50/M 32 Gary Gordon Churubusco IN 40 304 24:25.8 7:53/M 33 Bill Thompson Hamilton IN 41 326 24:57.0 8:03/M 34 Scott Cooper Garrett IN 41 327 24:57.9 8:03/M 35 Thom Horton Ft Wayne IN 42 347 25:27.2 8:13/M 36 Scott Everson Yoder IN 40 379 26:36.4 8:35/M 37 Gary Falgout Columbia City IN 41 389 26:57.2 8:42/M 38 Steve Koch Leo IN 44 391 26:59.9 8:42/M 39 Tracy Tomkiewicz Ft Wayne IN 41 395 27:03.1 8:44/M 40 Quinn Farver Ft Wayne IN 42 399 27:17.8 8:48/M 41 Tom Allen Ft Wayne IN 43 413 27:41.5 8:56/M 42 Rick Stout Huntertown IN 42 421 27:56.2 9:01/M 43 Kenny Cline Hicksville OH 41 425 28:01.4 9:02/M 44 Scott Hines Ft Wayne IN 40 428 28:06.1 9:04/M 45 Dan Malloy Ft Wayne IN 41 457 29:18.2 9:27/M 46 Brian Coughlin Leo IN 41 458 29:18.8 9:27/M 47 Rick Evans Ft Wayne IN 42 460 29:36.0 9:33/M 48 Dave Anderson Ft Wayne IN 42 464 29:54.8 9:39/M 49 David Gensheimer Ft Wayne IN 43 506 51:13.3 16:31/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tim O'Connell Ft Wayne IN 46 44 18:05.1 5:50/M 2 Roger Wilson Ft Wayne IN 48 52 18:21.2 5:55/M 3 Kim A Lefever Columbia City IN 46 85 19:12.0 6:12/M 4 Tom Shearer Columbia City IN 49 92 19:39.7 6:20/M 5 Phil Rizzo Ft Wayne IN 49 108 20:05.6 6:29/M 6 Kevin Lochner N. Manchester IN 46 109 20:06.3 6:29/M 7 Chuck Brown Bluffton IN 46 123 20:25.5 6:35/M 8 James McKinnon Waterloo IN 46 127 20:31.2 6:37/M 9 Thomas J Felts Ft Wayne IN 47 134 20:41.8 6:40/M 10 Jeff Milleman Ft Wayne IN 45 136 20:44.0 6:41/M 11 Jim Mohr Ft Wayne IN 46 139 20:48.9 6:43/M 12 David S Weikel Ft Wayne IN 49 153 21:18.3 6:52/M 13 Len Piropato Ft Wayne IN 47 174 21:51.2 7:03/M 14 Joe Patterson Ft Wayne IN 48 192 22:20.7 7:12/M 15 Greg Friend Ft Wayne IN 46 199 22:25.8 7:14/M 16 Geoff Hyman Payne OH 46 205 22:32.5 7:16/M 17 Dick Powell Ft Wayne IN 47 206 22:33.1 7:16/M 18 Brian Dawson Lafontaine IN 48 220 22:53.5 7:23/M 19 Fred Hannan, Jr. Ft Wayne IN 48 223 22:58.4 7:25/M 20 Tom Blake Ft Wayne IN 47 224 22:59.0 7:25/M 21 John David McPherson Ft Wayne IN 49 241 23:12.8 7:29/M 22 John Shire Ft Wayne IN 47 251 23:31.2 7:35/M 23 Dennis Klopfenstein New Haven IN 45 258 23:37.9 7:37/M 24 Scott Miller Ft Wayne IN 49 260 23:40.7 7:38/M 25 Michael Difilippantnio Ft Wayne IN 46 271 23:53.5 7:42/M 26 Joseph Kohnen Ft Wayne IN 47 281 24:01.4 7:45/M 27 John Bennett Garrett IN 46 287 24:10.1 7:48/M 28 Aaron Cox Ft Wayne IN 49 300 24:22.6 7:52/M 29 Keith Niner Ft Wayne IN 48 303 24:24.9 7:52/M 30 Fred Nolting Ft Wayne IN 47 314 24:42.0 7:58/M 31 David Corner Ft Wayne IN 49 316 24:44.0 7:59/M 32 Greg Hermes Ft Wayne IN 49 319 24:47.7 8:00/M 33 Dean Russ Ft Wayne IN 45 338 25:19.1 8:10/M 34 Timothy Ryan Ft Wayne IN 46 340 25:20.4 8:10/M 35 Pete Eshelman Roanoke IN 49 342 25:22.5 8:11/M 36 Jeff Keeling Ft Wayne IN 48 355 25:44.7 8:18/M 37 Chris Shoot Ft Wayne IN 49 367 26:14.3 8:28/M 38 William Dinger Ft Wayne IN 47 375 26:26.2 8:32/M 39 Rick Hilker Ft Wayne IN 47 381 26:41.8 8:36/M 40 David Maus Ft Wayne IN 48 382 26:43.7 8:37/M 41 Norman Muller Hoagland IN 48 386 26:50.0 8:39/M 42 Bruce Thieme Decatur IN 45 394 27:02.4 8:43/M 43 Joseph Nayarkas Ft Wayne IN 48 402 27:21.4 8:49/M 44 David Bennett Ft Wayne IN 45 463 29:39.3 9:34/M 45 Rob Slocum Ft Wayne IN 48 465 29:55.3 9:39/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Treleaven Ft Wayne IN 50 77 19:01.7 6:08/M 2 Jed Pearson Columbia City IN 51 84 19:11.4 6:11/M 3 Neil Tate N. Manchester IN 50 91 19:33.8 6:18/M 4 Joe Mathis-Lilley Ft Wayne IN 51 125 20:27.2 6:36/M 5 Patrick Chasey Ft Wayne IN 54 152 21:16.7 6:52/M 6 John Stafford Ft Wayne IN 52 157 21:24.5 6:54/M 7 Sean Collentine Ft Wayne IN 52 175 21:52.5 7:03/M 8 Robert Snow Ft Wayne IN 50 188 22:15.0 7:11/M 9 Jim Weide Ft Wayne IN 50 195 22:23.9 7:13/M 10 Gary Dexheimer Ft Wayne IN 52 196 22:24.5 7:14/M 11 Phil Luttman Kendallville IN 54 209 22:35.4 7:17/M 12 Thomas Oliphant Schoolcraft MI 52 256 23:36.5 7:37/M 13 Bob Michel Ft Wayne IN 54 257 23:37.2 7:37/M 14 George Petersen Ft Wayne IN 50 264 23:48.2 7:41/M 15 Jim Pickett Waterloo IN 52 272 23:54.0 7:43/M 16 Gary McFarren Keystone IN 52 308 24:28.7 7:54/M 17 Eric Sundberg Ft Wayne IN 51 331 25:01.3 8:04/M 18 Herb Hernandez Ft Wayne IN 54 348 25:29.2 8:13/M 19 Bob Fahl Roanoke IN 54 357 25:49.2 8:20/M 20 Lynn T Bobay Columbia City IN 51 407 27:29.5 8:52/M 21 Earl Mutzfeld Hamilton IN 52 430 28:08.3 9:05/M 22 Tom Ewing Ft Wayne IN 51 439 28:37.2 9:14/M 23 Larry Piano Ft Wayne IN 54 452 29:05.1 9:23/M 24 Daniel Stark Ft Wayne IN 52 470 30:19.8 9:47/M 25 Richard Evinger Ft Wayne IN 53 471 30:23.7 9:48/M 26 Steven Greider Ft Wayne IN 53 475 30:33.8 9:51/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gordon Pleus Ft Wayne IN 55 76 19:01.1 6:08/M 2 Dewain Cobbs Warsaw IN 59 165 21:39.5 6:59/M 3 Dick Shenfeld Ft Wayne IN 55 215 22:47.6 7:21/M 4 Rich Stephenson Monroeville IN 55 226 23:01.3 7:25/M 5 David E Boylan Ft Wayne IN 59 268 23:51.5 7:42/M 6 James H Wright Ft Wayne IN 55 307 24:27.8 7:53/M 7 Larry Lee Ft Wayne IN 57 363 26:01.3 8:24/M 8 Barrie Peterson Ft Wayne IN 59 455 29:16.2 9:26/M 9 Tom Agness Ft Wayne IN 56 481 32:02.0 10:20/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tom Felger Ft Wayne IN 62 243 23:14.8 7:30/M 2 Don Ashton Ft Wayne IN 61 341 25:21.0 8:11/M 3 Jon Ingleman Ft Wayne IN 60 409 27:35.7 8:54/M 4 Bill Sanders Ft Wayne IN 62 462 29:38.5 9:34/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joe Ziegler New Haven IN 66 191 22:20.1 7:12/M 2 Robert C Loomis Monroeville IN 69 356 25:48.6 8:19/M 3 Bernie Huesing Ft Wayne IN 69 410 27:38.7 8:55/M 4 Dick Sive Ft Wayne IN 67 431 28:10.0 9:05/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Don Anderson Ft Wayne IN 75 333 25:08.1 8:06/M 2 Kenneth E Disler Ft Wayne IN 79 505 37:47.6 12:11/M